Access our network and call anywhere in the world at the lowest rates. Check our International Rates:

Sample Rate comparison

United Kingdom 0.024 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.072 €/minute
Greece 0.02 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.035 €/minute
USA 0.024 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.065 €/minute
Australia 0.024 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.072 €/minute
France 0.03 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.058 €/minute
India 0.05 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.125 €/minute
Russia 0.05 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.055 €/minute
Denmark 0.024 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.64 €/minute
Albania 0.045 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.14 €/minute
Turkey 0.045 €/minute
other providers' rates: 0.09 €/minute
* All calls between Easyvoipcall users are FREE
* Prices shown below are in €/minute
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
A country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Afganistan-Areeba Mobile93770.2220.21
Afganistan-AWCC93700.2220.21
Afganistan-Etisilat Mobile93780.2220.21
Afganistan-Roshan Mobile TDCA93790.2220.21
Afghanistan-At Mobile93750.2220.21
Afghanistan-Other930.2220.21
Albania AMC Mobile355680.2120.2
Albania Eagle Mobile355670.2120.2
Albania Tirana35540.0570.045
Albania Vodafone Mobile355690.2120.2
Albania-Other3550.0920.08
Algeria2130.1020.09
Algeria Algiers213200.1020.09
Algeria Algiers213210.1020.09
Algeria Algiers213220.1020.09
Algeria Algiers2139820.1020.09
Algeria Algiers2139830.1020.09
Algeria MPTA Mobile21360.2720.26
Algeria MPTA Mobile213970.2720.26
Algeria MPTA Mobile213980.2720.26
Algeria MPTA Mobile213990.2720.26
Algeria Orascom Mobile21370.2720.26
Algeria Orascom Mobile213960.2720.26
Algeria Wataniya Mobile21350.2720.26
American Samoa16840.4620.45
American Samoa Mobile168420.4620.45
American Samoa Mobile1684730.4620.45
Andorra3760.2120.2
Andorra Mobile37630.4620.45
Andorra Mobile37640.4620.45
Andorra Mobile37660.4620.45
Angola2440.3120.3
Angola Mobile244910.5120.5
Angola Unitel Mobile244920.5120.5
Angola-Unitel Mobile244930.5120.5
Anguilla12640.5120.5
Anguilla Mobile12642350.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12644690.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12644760.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12645360.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12645370.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12645380.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12645390.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12645430.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12647290.7620.75
Anguilla Mobile12647720.7620.75
Anguilla-Digicel Mobile12645810.7620.75
Anguilla-Digicel Mobile12645820.7620.75
Anguilla-Digicel Mobile12645830.7620.75
Anguilla-Digicel Mobile12645840.7620.75
Antarctica-All country67212.5122.5
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12684640.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile1268720.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687320.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687340.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687360.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687640.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile1268770.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687800.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687810.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687820.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687830.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687840.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687850.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687860.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Mobile12687880.3070.295
Antigua & Barbuda Other12680.3070.295
Argentina540.1170.105
Argentina Buenos Aires54110.1170.105
Argentina Central542300.1170.105
Argentina Central542320.1170.105
Argentina Central542910.1170.105
Argentina Central542990.1170.105
Argentina Central543420.1170.105
Argentina Central543480.1170.105
Argentina Central543530.1170.105
Argentina Central543580.1170.105
Argentina Central543810.1170.105
Argentina Central543870.1170.105
Argentina Cordoba543510.1170.105
Argentina La Plata542210.1170.105
Argentina Mar Del Plata542230.1170.105
Argentina Mendoza542610.1170.105
Argentina Mobile5490.1170.105
Argentina Rosario543410.1170.105
Armenia3740.1020.09
Armenia Karabakh374470.1020.09
Armenia Karabakh Mobile374970.1920.18
Armenia Mobile374910.1920.18
Armenia Mobile374920.1920.18
Armenia Mobile374990.1920.18
Armenia Viva cell Mobile374770.1920.18
Armenia Viva cell Mobile374930.1920.18
Armenia Viva cell Mobile374940.1920.18
Armenia Viva cell Mobile374980.1920.18
Armenia Yerevan374100.1020.09
Armenia-Mobile374550.1920.18
Armenia-Mobile374950.1920.18
Aruba2970.5120.5
Aruba Digicel Mobile297730.5120.5
Aruba Digicel Mobile297740.5120.5
Aruba Mobile297560.5120.5
Aruba Mobile297590.5120.5
Aruba Mobile2976000.5120.5
Aruba Mobile2976220.5120.5
Aruba Mobile297960.5120.5
Aruba Mobile297990.5120.5
Aruba-Mobile297660.5120.5
Aruba-Mobile297690.5120.5
Ascension Island All Country2471.5121.5
Australia610.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities612610.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities612620.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities61280.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities61290.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613800.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613810.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613820.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613830.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613840.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613850.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613860.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613870.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities613880.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities61390.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities61730.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618610.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618620.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618630.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618640.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618650.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618700.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618710.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618720.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618730.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618740.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618810.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618820.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618830.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618840.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618920.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618930.0360.024
Australia Metro Cities618940.0360.024
Australia Mobile61140.2620.25
Australia Mobile61160.2620.25
Australia Mobile6140.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614010.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614020.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614030.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614110.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614120.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614130.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614210.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614220.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614230.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614310.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614320.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614340.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile614350.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146600.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146610.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146620.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146630.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146640.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146650.2620.25
Australia Optus Mobile6146660.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614000.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614070.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614080.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614090.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614170.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614180.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614190.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614270.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614280.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614290.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614370.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614380.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614390.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614470.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614480.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile614580.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148800.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148810.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148820.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148830.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148840.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148850.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148870.2620.25
Australia Telstra Mobile6148890.2620.25
Australia Territories All Coun6721.0121
Australia Vodafone Mobile614040.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614050.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614060.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614100.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614140.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614150.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614160.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614200.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614240.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614490.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614500.2620.25
Australia Vodafone Mobile614510.2620.25
Australia-Special Services61130.1620.15
Austria430.0520.04
Austria Corporate435010.0720.06
Austria Corporate435020.0720.06
Austria Corporate435030.0720.06
Austria Corporate435040.0720.06
Austria Corporate435050.0720.06
Austria Corporate435060.0720.06
Austria Corporate435070.0720.06
Austria Corporate435080.0720.06
Austria Corporate435090.0720.06
Austria Corporate435170.0720.06
Austria Corporate43570.0720.06
Austria Corporate43590.0720.06
Austria H3g Mobile436600.2620.25
Austria H3g Mobile43678330.2620.25
Austria H3g Mobile43678900.2620.25
Austria H3g Mobile43678910.2620.25
Austria Mobile437110.4620.25
Austria Mobile437200.4620.25
Austria Mobile437300.4620.25
Austria Mobile437400.4620.25
Austria Mobile437800.4620.25
Austria Mobile438100.4620.25
Austria Mobile438200.4620.25
Austria Mobile Mobilkom436640.2620.25
Austria Mobile Mobilkom436800.2620.25
Austria Mobile Mobilkom436880.2620.25
Austria Mobile Mobilkom43699880.2620.25
Austria Mobile Mobilkom43699890.2620.25
Austria one mobile436810.2620.25
Austria one mobile436990.2620.25
Austria Tele.Ring Mobile436500.2620.25
Austria T-Mobile Mobile436500200.2620.25
Austria T-Mobile Mobile436500350.2620.25
Austria T-Mobile Mobile436500400.2620.25
Austria T-Mobile Mobile436760.2620.25
Austria T-Mobile Mobile436770.2620.25
Austria Vienna4310.0520.04
Azerbaijan9940.2270.215
Azerbaijan Bakcell Mobile994550.4620.275
Azerbaijan Baku994120.2270.215
Azerbaijan Mobile994400.2870.275
Azerbaijan Mobile994500.2870.275
Azerbaijan Mobile994510.2870.275
Azerbaijan Mobile994605400.2870.275
Azerbaijan Mobile994700.2870.275
Azerbaijan-Mobile994440.2870.275
Azerbaijan-Mobile994770.2870.275
Top
B country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Bahamas All Country12420.4620.45
Bahrain9730.2920.28
Bahrain Mobile9733830.2920.28
Bahrain Mobile9733880.2920.28
Bahrain Mobile973390.2920.28
Bahrain MTC Mobile973360.2920.28
Bahrain MTC Mobile9733770.2920.28
Bahrain Premium9739000.2920.28
Bahrain-Mena Telecom Wimax973770.2920.28
Bangladesh8800.0570.045
Bangladesh Chittagong880310.0570.045
Bangladesh Dhaka88020.0570.045
Bangladesh Dhaka8806660.0570.045
Bangladesh Mobile880110.0570.045
Bangladesh Mobile880150.0570.045
Bangladesh Mobile880160.0570.045
Bangladesh Mobile880170.0570.045
Bangladesh Mobile880180.0570.045
Bangladesh Mobile880190.0570.045
Barbados12460.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile12462560.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile12462570.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile12462580.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile12462590.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile1246260.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile1246820.5370.525
Barbados Digicell Mobile1246830.5370.525
Barbados Mobile1246230.5370.525
Barbados Mobile1246240.5370.525
Barbados Mobile12462500.5370.525
Barbados Mobile12462510.5370.525
Barbados Mobile12462520.5370.525
Barbados Mobile12462530.5370.525
Barbados Mobile12462540.5370.525
Barbados Mobile1246450.5370.525
Belarus3750.1970.185
Belarus Minsk375170.1970.185
Belarus Mobile3752560.2070.195
Belarus Mobile3752590.2070.195
Belarus Mobile375290.2070.195
Belarus Mobile375440.2070.195
Belarus Mts Mobile3752920.2070.195
Belarus Mts Mobile3752950.2070.195
Belarus Mts Mobile3752970.2070.195
Belarus Mts Mobile3752980.2070.195
Belarus Mts Mobile375330.2070.195
Belgium320.0450.033
Belgium Base Mobile32480.2920.28
Belgium Mobistar Mobile32490.2920.28
Belgium Proximus Mobile32470.2920.28
Belgium Special32700.0720.06
Belgium Special32780.0720.06
Belize Mobile50160.5120.5
Belize Other5010.5120.5
Benin2290.3620.35
Benin Bell Benin Mobile229930.4620.45
Benin Globalcom Mobile229980.4620.45
Benin Globalcom Mobile229990.4620.45
Benin Libercom Mobile229900.4620.45
Benin Moov Mobile229950.4620.45
Benin Mtn Mobile229960.4620.45
Benin Mtn Mobile229970.4620.45
Benin-Moov Mobile229940.4620.45
Bermuda All Country14410.2620.25
Bhutan Mobile975160.6620.65
Bhutan Mobile975170.6620.65
Bhutan Other9750.6620.65
Bolivia5910.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914410.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914420.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914430.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914440.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914450.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914460.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914470.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914480.5620.55
Bolivia Cochabamba5914490.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912210.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912220.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912230.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912240.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912250.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912260.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912270.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912280.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912290.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912820.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912830.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912840.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912850.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912860.5620.55
Bolivia La Paz5912870.5620.55
Bolivia Mobile59170.5620.55
Bolivia Nuevatel Mobile591700.5620.55
Bolivia Nuevatel Mobile591790.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz591330.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913410.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913490.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913640.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913920.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913930.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913940.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913950.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913960.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913970.5620.55
Bolivia Santa Cruz5913980.5620.55
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591750.5620.55
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591760.5620.55
Bolivia Telecel Mobile591770.5620.55
Bolivia-Entel Mobile591710.5620.55
Bolivia-Entel Mobile591720.5620.55
Bolivia-Entel Mobile591730.5620.55
Bolivia-Entel Mobile591740.5620.55
Bolivia-Nuevatel Mobile591600.5620.55
Bosnia & Herzegovina3870.2320.22
Bosnia & Herzegovina BH Mobile387610.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina BH Mobile387620.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Ht Eronet Mobile387630.4620.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar3873040.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730640.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730650.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730700.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730710.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730730.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730740.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730790.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730800.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38730870.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38732880.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38732890.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar387340.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar3873630.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar3873640.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar3873660.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38736770.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar38736780.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar3873680.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar387390.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Mostar3874970.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3874920.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3874930.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3874940.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387500.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387510.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387520.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387530.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875400.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875410.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875420.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875430.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875440.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875450.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875460.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875470.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske3875480.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754900.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549100.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549120.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549130.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549140.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549150.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549160.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549170.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549180.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387549190.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754920.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754930.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754940.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754950.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754960.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754970.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754980.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske38754990.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387550.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387560.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387570.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387580.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske387590.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske Mtel Mobile387650.3120.3
Bosnia & Herzegovina Srpske Mtel Mobile387660.3120.3
Botswana2670.5320.52
Botswana Mobile26770.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile267710.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677400.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677410.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677420.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677450.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677460.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677470.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677540.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677550.5320.52
Botswana-Mascom Mobile2677560.5320.52
Botswana-Orange Mobile267720.5320.52
Botswana-Orange Mobile2677430.5320.52
Botswana-Orange Mobile2677440.5320.52
Botswana-Orange Mobile2677500.5320.52
Botswana-Orange Mobile2677510.5320.52
Brazil550.0520.04
Brazil Belem559110.0520.04
Brazil Belem559120.0520.04
Brazil Belem559130.0520.04
Brazil Belem559140.0520.04
Brazil Belem559150.0520.04
Brazil Belem559160.0520.04
Brazil Belo Horizonte553110.0520.04
Brazil Belo Horizonte553120.0520.04
Brazil Belo Horizonte553130.0520.04
Brazil Belo Horizonte553140.0520.04
Brazil Belo Horizonte553150.0520.04
Brazil Belo Horizonte553160.0520.04
Brazil Brasilia556120.0520.04
Brazil Brasilia556130.0520.04
Brazil Brasilia556140.0520.04
Brazil Brasilia55616000.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551900.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551910.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551920.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551930.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551940.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551950.0520.04
Brazil Campinas551960.0520.04
Brazil Curitiba554110.0520.04
Brazil Curitiba554120.0520.04
Brazil Curitiba554130.0520.04
Brazil Curitiba554140.0520.04
Brazil Curitiba554150.0520.04
Brazil Curitiba554160.0520.04
Brazil Fortaleza558510.0520.04
Brazil Fortaleza558520.0520.04
Brazil Fortaleza558530.0520.04
Brazil Fortaleza558540.0520.04
Brazil Fortaleza558550.0520.04
Brazil Goiania556210.0520.04
Brazil Goiania556220.0520.04
Brazil Goiania556230.0520.04
Brazil Goiania556240.0520.04
Brazil Goiania556250.0520.04
Brazil Goiania556260.0520.04
Brazil Mobile551160.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551170.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551270.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551370.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551570.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551670.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551680.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551690.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551770.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551970.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551980.2620.25
Brazil Mobile551990.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552170.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552270.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552470.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile552890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553170.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553470.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile553890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554170.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554270.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554680.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554690.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554770.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554870.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554980.2620.25
Brazil Mobile554990.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555170.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile555590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556170.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556270.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556680.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556690.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556980.2620.25
Brazil Mobile556990.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557980.2620.25
Brazil Mobile557990.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558560.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558680.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558690.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558980.2620.25
Brazil Mobile558990.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559180.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559190.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559280.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559290.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559380.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559390.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559480.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559490.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559580.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559590.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559680.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559690.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559780.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559790.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559880.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559890.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559980.2620.25
Brazil Mobile559990.2620.25
Brazil Porto Alegre555110.0520.04
Brazil Porto Alegre555120.0520.04
Brazil Porto Alegre555130.0520.04
Brazil Porto Alegre555140.0520.04
Brazil Porto Alegre555150.0520.04
Brazil Porto Alegre555160.0520.04
Brazil Recife558110.0520.04
Brazil Recife558120.0520.04
Brazil Recife558130.0520.04
Brazil Recife558140.0520.04
Brazil Recife558150.0520.04
Brazil Recife558160.0520.04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552110.0520.04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552120.0520.04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552130.0520.04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552140.0520.04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552150.0520.04
Brazil Rio de Janeiro552160.0520.04
Brazil Salvador557110.0520.04
Brazil Salvador557120.0520.04
Brazil Salvador557130.0520.04
Brazil Salvador557140.0520.04
Brazil Salvador557150.0520.04
Brazil Salvador557160.0520.04
Brazil Sao Paulo55110.0520.04
Brazil Vitoria552710.0520.04
Brazil Vitoria552720.0520.04
Brazil Vitoria552730.0520.04
Brazil Vitoria552740.0520.04
Brazil Vitoria552750.0520.04
Brazil Vitoria552760.0520.04
Brazil-Governador Valladares553310.0520.04
Brazil-Governador Valladares553320.0520.04
Brazil-Governador Valladares553330.0520.04
Brazil-Governador Valladares553340.0520.04
Brazil-Governador Valladares553350.0520.04
Brazil-Governador Valladares553360.0520.04
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843000.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843400.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843410.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843420.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843430.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843440.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843450.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843460.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12843470.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844410.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844420.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844430.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844440.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844450.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844460.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile128446890.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile128449600.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile128449660.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile128449670.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile128449680.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile128449690.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12844990.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845400.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845410.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845420.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845430.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845440.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845450.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845460.4620.45
British Virgin Islands Mobile12845470.4620.45
British Virgin Islands other12840.4620.45
Brunei Mobile6732280.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673710.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673810.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673820.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673830.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673840.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673860.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673870.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673880.4620.45
Brunei Mobile673890.4620.45
Brunei other6730.4620.45
Bulgaria Globul Mobile359890.2620.25
Bulgaria Mobikom Mobile359480.2620.25
Bulgaria Mobile359870.2620.25
Bulgaria Mobiltel Mobile359880.2620.25
Bulgaria Mobiltel Mobile3599880.2620.25
Bulgaria Mobiltel Mobile3599890.2620.25
Bulgaria other3590.0470.035
Bulgaria Sofia359200.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359210.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359220.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359230.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359250.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359260.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359270.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359280.0450.033
Bulgaria Sofia359290.0450.033
Burkin Faso Zain Mobile226750.5320.52
Burkin Faso Zain Mobile226760.5320.52
Burkina Faso other2260.5320.52
Burkina Faso Telcel Mobile226780.5320.52
Burkina Faso Telmob Mobile226700.5320.52
Burkina Faso Telmob Mobile226710.5320.52
Burkina Faso-Telmob Mobile2267200.5320.52
Burkina Faso-Telmob Mobile2267210.5320.52
Burundi Africel Mobile257780.5120.5
Burundi Econet Mobile257760.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722200.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722210.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722220.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722230.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722240.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722250.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722260.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722270.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722300.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722400.5120.5
Burundi Onatel Mobile25722500.5120.5
Burundi other2570.5120.5
Burundi Telcel257790.5120.5
Top
C country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Cambodia Mobile85510.7620.75
Cambodia Mobile855810.7620.75
Cambodia Mobile855830.7620.75
Cambodia Mobile855840.7620.75
Cambodia Mobile855850.7620.75
Cambodia Mobile855890.7620.75
Cambodia Mobile85590.7620.75
Cambodia other8550.7620.75
Cambodia-Mobile855760.7620.75
Cambodia-Mobile855770.7620.75
Cambodia-Mobile855780.7620.75
Cambodia-Mobile855800.7620.75
Cameroon MTN Mobile23770.8620.85
Cameroon Orange Mobile23790.8620.85
Cameroon Other2370.8620.85
Cameroon Spacemod23722581.2621.25
Canada NPA 204 Manitoba12040.0360.024
Canada NPA 226 London Overlay12260.0360.024
Canada NPA 250 Victoria B.C.12500.0360.024
Canada NPA 289 Hamilton over12890.0360.024
Canada NPA 306 Saskatchewan13060.0360.024
Canada NPA 403 Southern Albert14030.0360.024
Canada NPA 416 Toronto14160.0360.024
Canada NPA 418 Quebec City14180.0360.024
Canada NPA 450 Suburban Montr14500.0360.024
Canada NPA 506 New Brunswick15060.0360.024
Canada NPA 514 Montreal15140.0360.024
Canada NPA 519 London15190.0360.024
Canada NPA 604 Vancouver16040.0360.024
Canada NPA 613 Kingston16130.0360.024
Canada NPA 647 Toronto overl16470.0360.024
Canada NPA 705 North Bay17050.0360.024
Canada NPA 709 Newfoundland17090.0360.024
Canada NPA 778 Vancouver ove17780.0360.024
Canada NPA 780 Northern Albert17800.0360.024
Canada NPA 807 Thunder Bay18070.0360.024
Canada NPA 819 Sherbrooke18190.0360.024
Canada NPA 867 Northwest Terri18670.0360.024
Canada NPA 902 Nova Scotia19020.0360.024
Canada NPA 905 Hamilton19050.0360.024
Canada other12041310.0360.024
Canada other12261310.0360.024
Canada other12501310.0360.024
Canada other12891310.0360.024
Canada other13061310.0360.024
Canada other14031310.0360.024
Canada other14161310.0360.024
Canada other14181310.0360.024
Canada other14381310.0360.024
Canada other14501310.0360.024
Canada other15061310.0360.024
Canada other15141310.0360.024
Canada other15191310.0360.024
Canada other16002000.0360.024
Canada other16041310.0360.024
Canada other16131310.0360.024
Canada other16471310.0360.024
Canada other17051310.0360.024
Canada other17091310.0360.024
Canada other17781310.0360.024
Canada other17801310.0360.024
Canada other18071310.0360.024
Canada other18191310.0360.024
Canada other18671310.0360.024
Canada other19021310.0360.024
Canada other19051310.0360.024
Canada-Npa 418 Quebec City Quebec15810.0360.024
Canada-Npa 438 Montreal Overlay Quebec14380.0360.024
Canada-Npa 587 Southern Alberta Overlay15870.0360.024
Cape Verde Mobile23890.8620.85
Cape Verde other2380.8620.85
Cayman Islands Mobile13452290.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13452490.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456160.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456170.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456250.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456290.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456300.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456450.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456460.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456470.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13456490.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13457260.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459160.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459170.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459190.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459220.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459230.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459240.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459250.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459260.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459270.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459280.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459290.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459360.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459370.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459380.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459390.3620.35
Cayman Islands Mobile13459900.3620.35
Cayman Islands Other13450.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453210.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453220.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453230.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453240.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453250.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453260.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453270.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453280.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13453290.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455160.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455170.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455250.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455260.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455270.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455290.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455460.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455470.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455480.3620.35
Cayman Islands-Digicel Mobile13455490.3620.35
Central Africa Republic all country2360.7620.75
Chad Millicom Mobile23590.7620.75
Chad Other2350.7620.75
Chad Sotel Mobile23570.7620.75
Chad Zain Mobile23530.7620.75
Chad Zain Mobile23560.7620.75
Chile560.1620.15
Chile Mobile5690.5120.5
Chile Rural5621960.1620.15
Chile Rural5621980.1620.15
Chile Rural56321980.1620.15
Chile Rural56331980.1620.15
Chile Rural56341980.1620.15
Chile Rural56351980.1620.15
Chile Rural56411970.1620.15
Chile Rural56421970.1620.15
Chile Rural56421980.1620.15
Chile Rural56431970.1620.15
Chile Rural56431980.1620.15
Chile Rural56451970.1620.15
Chile Rural56451980.1620.15
Chile Rural56511980.1620.15
Chile Rural56521980.1620.15
Chile Rural56531980.1620.15
Chile Rural56551980.1620.15
Chile Rural56611980.1620.15
Chile Rural56631970.1620.15
Chile Rural56641970.1620.15
Chile Rural56651970.1620.15
Chile Rural56651980.1620.15
Chile Rural56671980.1620.15
Chile Rural56711970.1620.15
Chile Rural56711980.1620.15
Chile Rural56721980.1620.15
Chile Rural56731970.1620.15
Chile Rural56731980.1620.15
Chile Rural56751970.1620.15
Chile Rural56751980.1620.15
Chile Santiago5620.1620.15
Chile-Easter Island56322100.5120.5
Chile-Easter Island56322550.5120.5
Chile-Special Services56111.5121.5
Chile-Special Services56151.5121.5
China860.0360.024
China Beijing86100.0360.024
China Fuzhou865910.0360.024
China Guangzhou86200.0360.024
China Mobile86130.0420.03
China Mobile861500.0420.03
China Mobile861510.0420.03
China Mobile861520.0420.03
China Mobile861570.0420.03
China Mobile861580.0420.03
China Mobile861590.0420.03
China Mobile861880.0420.03
China Shanghai86210.0360.024
China Telecom Mobile861330.0420.03
China Telecom Mobile861530.0420.03
China Telecom Mobile861800.0420.03
China Telecom Mobile861890.0420.03
China Unicoma Mobile861300.0420.03
China Unicoma Mobile861310.0420.03
China Unicoma Mobile861320.0420.03
China Unicoma Mobile861550.0420.03
China Unicoma Mobile861560.0420.03
China Unicoma Mobile861860.0420.03
China-Mobile861470.0420.03
China-Mobile861870.0420.03
Colombia Armenia576730.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767400.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767410.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767440.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767450.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767460.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767470.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767480.1120.1
Colombia Armenia5767490.1120.1
Colombia Armenia57690970.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575320.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575330.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575340.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575350.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575360.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575370.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla575380.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla57591240.1120.1
Colombia Baranquilla57591250.1120.1
Colombia Bogota57120.1120.1
Colombia Bogota57130.1120.1
Colombia Bogota57140.1120.1
Colombia Bogota57150.1120.1
Colombia Bogota57160.1120.1
Colombia Bogota57170.1120.1
Colombia Bucaramanga577630.1120.1
Colombia Bucaramanga577640.1120.1
Colombia Bucaramanga577650.1120.1
Colombia Bucaramanga577670.1120.1
Colombia Bucaramanga577680.1120.1
Colombia Cali57230.1120.1
Colombia Cali57240.1120.1
Colombia Cali57250.1120.1
Colombia Cali57260.1120.1
Colombia Cali572880.1120.1
Colombia Cali572890.1120.1
Colombia Cartagena57560.1120.1
Colombia Comcel Mobile573100.1620.15
Colombia Comcel Mobile573110.1620.15
Colombia Comcel Mobile573120.1620.15
Colombia Comcel Mobile573130.1620.15
Colombia Comcel Mobile573140.1620.15
Colombia Comcel Mobile573200.1620.15
Colombia Comcel Mobile573210.1620.15
Colombia Medellin57420.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57430.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57440.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57450.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57484260.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57485000.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57485010.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57485060.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57485100.1120.1
Colombia Medellin57485110.1120.1
Colombia Mobile5730.1620.15
Colombia Movistar mobile573150.1620.15
Colombia Movistar mobile573160.1620.15
Colombia Movistar mobile573170.1620.15
Colombia Movistar mobile573180.1620.15
Colombia other570.1120.1
Colombia Palmira572270.1120.1
Colombia Palmira572280.1120.1
Colombia Pereira576310.1120.1
Colombia Pereira576320.1120.1
Colombia Pereira576330.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754200.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754210.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754220.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754230.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754300.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754310.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754320.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754330.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754340.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754360.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta5754370.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta57543800.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta57543810.1120.1
Colombia Santa Marta57543820.1120.1
Colombia Tigo Mobile573000.1620.15
Colombia Tigo Mobile573010.1620.15
Colombia Tigo Mobile573040.1620.15
Comoros2690.7620.75
Comoros Mobile26930.7620.75
Congo Mtn Mobile24260.6620.65
Congo Other2420.6620.65
Congo Warid Mobile24240.6620.65
Congo Zain Mobile24250.6620.65
Congo Zain Mobile24270.6620.65
Congo-Mtn Mobile24290.6620.65
Congo-Zain Mobile24230.6620.65
Cook Islands All Country6821.5621.55
Costa Rica Mobile50630.2620.25
Costa Rica Mobile506820.2620.25
Costa Rica Mobile506830.2620.25
Costa Rica Mobile506880.2620.25
Costa Rica Mobile506890.2620.25
Costa Rica other5060.2620.25
Croatia Other3850.0770.065
Croatia T-Mobile385970.2620.25
Croatia T-Mobile385980.2620.25
Croatia T-Mobile385990.2620.25
Croatia VIPNet Mobile385910.2620.25
Croatia VIPNet Mobile385920.2620.25
Croatia VIPNet Mobile385950.2620.25
Cuba Guantanamo53212.0122
Cuba Other531.2621.25
Cyprus Areeba Mobile357960.2620.25
Cyprus Cyta Vodafone Mobile357970.2620.25
Cyprus Cyta Vodafone Mobile357990.2620.25
Cyprus Mobile357121960.2620.25
Cyprus Mobile357123970.2620.25
Cyprus Mobile357123990.2620.25
Cyprus Mobile3577000.2620.25
Cyprus Mobile35777770.2620.25
Cyprus Other3570.0360.024
Czech Republic Other4200.0620.05
Czech Republic Prague42020.0620.05
Czech Republic T Mobile4206030.2620.25
Czech Republic T Mobile4206040.2620.25
Czech Republic T Mobile4206050.2620.25
Czech Republic T Mobile420730.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4206010.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4206020.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4206060.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4206070.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile420720.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4207710.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4207720.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4207770.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4207780.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4207790.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile420930.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4209650.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4209660.2620.25
Czech Republic Telefonica O2 Mobile4209670.2620.25
Czech Republic Vodafone Mobile4206080.2620.25
Czech Republic Vodafone Mobile4207700.2620.25
Czech Republic Vodafone Mobile4207730.2620.25
Czech Republic Vodafone Mobile4207740.2620.25
Czech Republic Vodafone Mobile4207750.2620.25
Czech Republic Vodafone Mobile4207760.2620.25
Czech Republic-Mobilkom Mobile420790.2620.25
Czech Republic-Vodaphone Mobile420770.2620.25
Top
D country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Dem. Rep. of Congo Mobile24380.7620.75
Dem. Rep. of Congo Mobile24390.7620.75
Dem. Rep. of Congo Other2430.7620.75
Dem. Rep. of Congo Premium2431232.5122.5
Dem. Rep. of Congo Premium243422.5122.5
Dem. Rep. of Congo SAIT Mobile243890.7620.75
Dem. Rep. of Congo Vodacom Mobile243810.7620.75
Dem. Rep. of Congo Zain Mobile243990.7620.75
Dem. Rep. Of Congo-Premium2431271.2451.233
Dem. Rep. Of Congo-Premium243431.2451.233
Dem. Rep. Of Congo-Premium2437701.2451.233
Denmark Mobile45310.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542810.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542820.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542830.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542840.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542850.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542860.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542870.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542880.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542890.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542900.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542910.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542920.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542930.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542940.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4542950.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4550630.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4550640.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4550680.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4550690.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4553700.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4553710.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4553720.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4553730.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4553740.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4553750.2620.25
Denmark Mobile4560980.2620.25
Denmark other450.0360.024
Denmark Tdc Mobile45200.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile45210.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile45230.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile45240.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile45290.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile45300.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile454010.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile454020.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile454030.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile454040.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile45510.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile4560990.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456110.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456120.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456130.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456140.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456150.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456160.2620.25
Denmark Tdc Mobile456170.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile452570.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile452580.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile453190.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile454140.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile454150.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile456180.2620.25
Denmark Tele2 Mobile456190.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452060.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452070.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452080.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452090.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile45220.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452510.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452530.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452540.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452550.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452560.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile452590.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454050.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454060.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454070.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454080.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454090.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454110.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454120.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454130.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454160.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454170.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454180.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454190.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454240.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile454250.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542600.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542660.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542700.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4542800.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455010.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455020.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455030.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455040.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455050.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4550600.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4550610.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4550620.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4550650.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4550660.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4550670.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455070.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455080.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455090.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552100.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552110.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552120.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552200.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552220.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552250.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552300.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552330.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552400.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552420.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552440.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455250.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552600.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552620.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552700.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552710.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552720.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552730.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552740.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552750.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552760.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552770.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552800.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552820.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552880.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552900.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552920.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552960.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4552990.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455310.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4553330.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile455390.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile456050.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile456060.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile456070.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile456080.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560900.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560910.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560920.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560930.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560940.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560950.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560960.2620.25
Denmark Telenor Mobile4560970.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4523950.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile45260.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile45270.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile45280.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile454200.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile454210.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile454220.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile454230.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542760.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542770.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542780.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542790.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542960.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542970.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542980.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4542990.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4551880.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4551890.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455210.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455220.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455230.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455240.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4553190.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455320.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455330.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile455340.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile456010.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile456020.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile456030.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile456040.2620.25
Denmark Telia Mobile4561460.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45400.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45420.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45520.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45530.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45600.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45710.2620.25
Denmark-Mobile45810.2620.25
Denmark-Tdc Mobile457130.2620.25
Denmark-Tdc Mobile457140.2620.25
Denmark-Tdc Mobile457150.2620.25
Denmark-Tdc Mobile457160.2620.25
Denmark-Tdc Mobile457180.2620.25
Denmark-Telenor Mobile452520.2620.25
Denmark-Telenor Mobile455260.2620.25
Denmark-Telenor Mobile455270.2620.25
Denmark-Telenor Mobile455280.2620.25
Denmark-Telenor Mobile455290.2620.25
Denmark-Telenor Mobile457110.2620.25
Diego Garcia All Country2462.5122.5
Djibouti Mobile25360.7620.75
Djibouti Mobile25380.7620.75
Djibouti Other2530.7620.75
Djibouti-Mobile25350.7620.75
Djibouti-Mobile25370.7620.75
Dominica17670.5370.525
Dominica Digicel Mobile17676110.5370.525
Dominica Digicel Mobile17676120.5370.525
Dominica Digicel Mobile17676130.5370.525
Dominica Digicel Mobile17676140.5370.525
Dominica Digicel Mobile17676150.5370.525
Dominica Digicel Mobile17676160.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672250.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672350.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672450.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672650.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672660.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672750.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672760.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672770.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672850.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17672950.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17673150.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17673160.5370.525
Dominica Mobile17673170.5370.525
Dominican Republic18290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18092150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18092160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18092170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18092180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18092190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18093190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094010.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094200.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094210.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094230.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094310.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094330.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094340.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094370.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094380.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18094390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile1809440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18096140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18096170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18096190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18097090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18097160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18097170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18097180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18097190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18097770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18098180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18099970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18099980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18292150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18293030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18293040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18293060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18293070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18293090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294220.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294410.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294450.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18294490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18297770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Centennial Mobile18298180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092010.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180922230.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180922240.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180922250.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092230.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092240.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092250.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924800.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924820.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924840.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924850.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924860.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924870.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180924880.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092600.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092640.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926550.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180926590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092660.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092680.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092690.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092800.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092810.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092820.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092830.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092840.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092920.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092930.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18092990.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093010.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093210.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093220.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093230.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093240.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093250.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093260.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093270.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093410.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093450.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093480.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1809350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093600.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093610.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093660.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093830.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093860.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093870.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18093890.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1809390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094240.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094250.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094260.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094270.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094600.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094610.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094620.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094630.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094640.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094650.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947010.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180947080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094780.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094790.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094800.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094810.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094840.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094850.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094860.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18094880.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1809490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095010.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095200.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954330.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954340.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954370.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954380.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180954590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18095460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096240.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096310.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096340.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096370.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1809640.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096610.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096620.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096630.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096640.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096650.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096660.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096680.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096690.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096750.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096780.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096930.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18096980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097110.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097200.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097210.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097220.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097230.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097270.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097470.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097600.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097610.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097620.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097630.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097640.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097650.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097680.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097690.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097750.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097780.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097790.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097820.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097830.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097850.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097860.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097870.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097890.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097900.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097910.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18097980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098210.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098270.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098340.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098370.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098380.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098410.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098880.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098910.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180989470.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180989480.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile180989490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18098970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099380.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099410.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099450.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099900.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099920.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18099990.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292010.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292070.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292300.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292330.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292550.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292600.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292640.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292660.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292680.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292690.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292800.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292820.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292830.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292870.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292880.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292890.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292900.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292910.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292920.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292930.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292950.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18292980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829330.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829340.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829380.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293900.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293910.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293920.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293930.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293950.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18293980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294200.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294210.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294230.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294240.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294250.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294260.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294270.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294290.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294310.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294370.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294380.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294550.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294750.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294780.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294790.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294910.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294920.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294930.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294970.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18294990.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295080.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295090.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295310.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295320.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295330.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295340.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295480.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18295530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296130.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296180.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296460.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296550.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296610.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296630.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296650.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296680.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296700.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296750.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18296990.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297040.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297060.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297100.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297490.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297500.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297510.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297550.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297750.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297760.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297780.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297800.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297810.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297820.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297830.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297840.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297850.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297860.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297880.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297890.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297900.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297910.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297920.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297930.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297950.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297980.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18297990.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298020.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298030.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298050.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298120.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298140.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298150.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298160.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298170.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298190.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298210.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298270.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298280.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298360.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298370.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298390.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298410.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298420.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298430.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298440.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298520.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298530.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298540.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298560.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298620.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298670.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298690.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298710.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298790.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298940.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18298990.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299310.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299350.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299400.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299570.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299580.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299590.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile1829960.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299720.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299730.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299740.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299750.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299770.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299780.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299800.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299810.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299820.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299830.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299840.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299850.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299860.3620.35
Dominican Republic Mobile18299910.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096080.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096090.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096100.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096130.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096270.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096530.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096540.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096570.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18096600.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097060.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097080.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097130.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097140.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097150.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097800.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18097810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098150.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098170.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098190.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098450.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098460.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098480.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098490.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098500.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098510.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098520.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098530.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098540.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098550.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098560.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098570.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098580.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile180985970.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile180985980.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859900.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859910.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859920.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859940.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859960.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809859970.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile1809860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098760.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098770.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098800.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098890.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098900.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18098990.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099060.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099090.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099100.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099130.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099140.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099150.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099170.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099180.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099190.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099230.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099240.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099310.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099350.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099490.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099580.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099610.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099620.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099630.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099640.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099650.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099660.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099670.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099680.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099690.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099720.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099740.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099770.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099800.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099880.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099890.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099910.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099940.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18099960.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292210.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292610.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292620.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292630.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292740.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292760.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18292990.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293080.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18293990.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18294010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18294040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18294100.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18294470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18294480.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18294500.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295370.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295390.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295400.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295420.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295600.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295610.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295620.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295660.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295680.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295690.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295770.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295800.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18295860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296100.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296400.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296440.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296500.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296600.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296620.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296640.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296690.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296770.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296960.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18296970.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297090.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297130.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297140.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297150.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297170.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297180.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297190.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297210.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297220.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297230.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297250.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297270.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297280.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297290.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297310.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297540.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297570.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18297970.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298060.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298080.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298100.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298380.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298450.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298460.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298480.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298490.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298500.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298510.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298550.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298580.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298590.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298600.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298610.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298630.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298640.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298650.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298660.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298680.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298760.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298770.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298800.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298890.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298900.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298910.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298920.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18298980.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299020.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299050.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299060.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299080.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299090.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299100.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299130.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299140.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299150.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299170.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299180.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299190.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299210.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299220.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299230.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299240.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299250.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299290.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299390.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299900.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Orange Mobile18299940.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Other18090.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Other18290.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092400.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092410.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092420.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092760.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18092950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18093290.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18093360.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18093370.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18094710.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18094750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18094890.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095710.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095740.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095760.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095800.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18095870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18096120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18096250.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18096260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18096790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18097240.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18097340.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18097360.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18097550.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago180977040.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18098060.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18098070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18098250.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18098940.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18099210.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18099700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18099710.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18295750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18295810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18295820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18295830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18297240.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18299490.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santiago18299710.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092130.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092210.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092220.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092270.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092310.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092340.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092360.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092370.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092380.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092390.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092430.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092450.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092550.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092620.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092630.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092740.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18092890.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093140.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093280.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093310.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093320.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093340.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093350.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093380.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093620.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093630.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093640.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093680.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093690.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093720.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093750.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093780.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093790.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18093880.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094120.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094140.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094220.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094350.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094500.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094720.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094760.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18094870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095080.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095180.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095230.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo1809530.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095400.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095410.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095420.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095430.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095440.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095450.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095480.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095490.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18095590.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo1809560.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo1809590.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096210.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096220.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096230.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096550.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096820.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096830.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096860.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096880.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096890.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096920.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18096990.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097010.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097280.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097310.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097320.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097350.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097380.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097400.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097410.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097450.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097480.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097660.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097840.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097880.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097920.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097940.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18097970.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18098260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18098700.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18098720.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18098870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18098930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099200.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099220.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099250.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099260.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099370.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099470.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099480.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099550.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099600.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099850.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18099870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18292290.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18292490.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18294330.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18294340.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18294350.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18294730.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18294950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295030.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295070.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295160.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295300.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295350.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295380.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295450.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295650.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295670.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295900.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295940.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295950.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295960.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18295970.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18296810.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18296870.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18296880.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18297320.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18298930.3620.35
Dominican Republic-Santo Domingo18299990.3620.35
Top
E country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
East Timor-All Country6702.5122.5
Ecuador other5930.5320.52
Ecuador-Alegro Mobile5938200.5320.52
Ecuador-Alegro Mobile5938210.5320.52
Ecuador-Alegro Mobile5938220.5320.52
Ecuador-Alegro Mobile5938230.5320.52
Ecuador-Alegro Mobile5938240.5320.52
Ecuador-Alegro Mobile593960.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa5937200.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa5937230.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa5937240.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa5937280.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa593729000.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa593729010.5320.52
Ecuador-Etapa5937400.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile593840.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile593870.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939250.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939260.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939270.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939280.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939290.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile593950.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile593980.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939900.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939920.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939970.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939980.5320.52
Ecuador-Movistar Mobile5939990.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile593800.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile593810.1040.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile5938250.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile5938260.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile5938270.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile5938280.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile5938290.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile593850.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile593860.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile593880.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile593890.5320.52
Ecuador-Porta Mobile59390.5320.52
Egypt Other200.1270.115
Egypt-Cairo2020.1270.115
Egypt-Etisalat Misr Mobile20110.1370.115
Egypt-Etisalat Misr Mobile20140.1370.115
Egypt-Mobile20100.1370.115
Egypt-Mobile20120.1370.115
Egypt-Mobile20160.1370.115
Egypt-Mobile20170.1370.115
Egypt-Mobile20180.1370.115
Egypt-Mobile20190.1370.115
El Salvador Mobile50370.5320.52
El Salvador Other5030.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50321000.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50321010.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50321020.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50321030.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50321040.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503226630.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503226640.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503226650.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503226660.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503226670.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50323000.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230130.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230140.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230150.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230160.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230170.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230180.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230190.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230500.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230510.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230520.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230530.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230540.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230550.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230560.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230570.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230640.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230650.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503230660.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231050.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231060.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231070.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231080.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231090.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231310.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231320.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231330.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231340.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231350.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231360.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231370.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231380.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231390.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231970.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231980.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503231990.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50323230.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50323550.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50324110.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241250.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241260.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241270.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241280.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241290.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241350.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241360.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241370.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241380.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241390.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50324150.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50324160.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241750.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241760.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241770.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241780.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503241790.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50324550.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50325020.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50325120.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503260800.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503260810.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503260820.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503260830.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503260840.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261050.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261060.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261070.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261080.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261090.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261310.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261320.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261330.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261340.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261350.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261360.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261370.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261380.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261390.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261410.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261450.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261460.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261470.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261480.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503261490.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50326150.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50326340.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50326560.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037000.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037010.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037020.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037030.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037040.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037050.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037060.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707000.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707020.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707030.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707040.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707050.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707060.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707070.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707080.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile503707090.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370710.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370720.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370730.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370740.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370750.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370760.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370770.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370780.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50370790.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037080.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037090.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037600.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037610.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037620.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037630.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037640.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037650.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037660.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037740.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037750.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378050.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378060.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378070.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378080.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378090.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378400.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378410.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378420.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378430.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50378440.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037850.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037860.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037950.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile5037960.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50379850.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50379860.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50379870.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50379880.5320.52
El Salvador Personal Mobile50379890.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322000.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322020.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322100.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322110.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221800.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221810.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221820.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221830.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221840.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221970.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503221980.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322330.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322360.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503223760.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503223770.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503223780.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503223790.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322380.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322440.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224700.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224710.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224720.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224730.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224740.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224750.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503224760.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225450.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225460.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225470.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225480.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225490.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225640.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225650.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225660.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225670.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225680.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503225690.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322570.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322590.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503226270.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503226280.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503226870.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503226880.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322750.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50322870.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323020.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231200.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231210.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231220.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231230.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231240.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231480.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231490.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231600.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231610.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231620.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231630.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231640.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231700.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231710.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231720.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231730.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503231740.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323280.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323290.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503233600.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503233610.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503233620.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234100.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234110.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234120.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234400.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234410.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234420.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234430.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503234440.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323590.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503236590.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323660.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323670.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50323730.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237400.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237410.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237420.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237500.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237510.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237520.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503237530.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503238000.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503238010.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503238300.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503238310.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503239000.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503239010.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503239020.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324050.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324140.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324270.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324300.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324310.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324320.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324340.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324350.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503243850.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503245600.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503245610.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503245620.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503245630.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503245640.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503247100.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503247300.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324790.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50324890.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325130.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325140.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325160.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325170.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503251850.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325300.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325310.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325320.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325330.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325340.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325350.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325360.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325410.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325420.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50325430.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326000.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326010.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326120.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326200.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326310.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326350.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326370.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503264000.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503264010.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503264020.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326420.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326770.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326780.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50326790.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503707010.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile503710.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile5037700.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile5037710.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377800.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377810.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377820.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377830.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377840.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377900.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377910.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377920.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377930.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50377940.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile5037810.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile5037820.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile5037830.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50378450.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50378460.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50378470.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50378480.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile50378490.5320.52
El Salvador Telefonica Mobile5037990.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503220100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503220110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503220120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503220130.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503220140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322030.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322040.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322050.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322060.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322090.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322130.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322160.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503221850.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503221860.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503221870.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503221880.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503221890.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222440.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222450.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503222460.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322250.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322260.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322270.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322280.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322290.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322310.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322320.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322340.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322350.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223710.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223720.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223730.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223740.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223750.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223820.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503223830.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322390.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322450.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224600.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224610.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224620.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224630.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224640.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322480.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224910.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224920.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224930.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503224940.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322500.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322510.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322530.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503225400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503225410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503225420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503225430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503225440.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322580.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322600.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322610.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226250.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226260.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322630.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322640.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322670.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226830.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226840.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226850.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503226860.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322710.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322720.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322730.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322740.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322760.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322770.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322780.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322790.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228010.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228020.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228030.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228040.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228050.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228060.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228070.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503228080.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322820.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322840.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322860.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322880.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50322890.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte5032290.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230580.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230590.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230670.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230680.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503230810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323090.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231010.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231020.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231030.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231040.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231440.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323180.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231910.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231920.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231930.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231940.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231950.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503231960.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503232140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503232150.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503232200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503232210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503232220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503232400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323250.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323270.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233010.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233020.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233030.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233040.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233050.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233060.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233070.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233090.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233130.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233190.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233310.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233320.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233330.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233340.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233350.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233360.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233370.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233390.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323340.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233510.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233520.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233530.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233570.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233590.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233820.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233830.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233840.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233850.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233860.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233880.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233890.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233970.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233980.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503233990.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234070.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234080.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234090.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234130.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234530.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234540.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234550.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234560.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234570.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234580.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234590.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323460.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234790.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503234880.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323490.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503235090.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323510.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503235290.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503235360.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323540.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503235600.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503235690.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503235700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236250.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236260.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236270.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236280.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236500.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503236910.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323720.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503237650.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503237800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503237810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323790.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238440.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503238630.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323890.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323930.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503239590.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503239630.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503239670.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503239880.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50323990.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324010.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324020.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503240800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503240810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503240820.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503240830.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503240840.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503240850.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241310.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241320.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241330.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241340.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241740.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503241810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503242200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503242210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324290.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503243300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503243700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244130.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244150.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244160.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244170.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244180.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244310.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324450.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244690.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324470.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324480.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244910.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503244920.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245010.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245020.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245030.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245040.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245050.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324510.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324520.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245310.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245350.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245360.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503245750.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246090.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246490.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246790.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246920.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503246930.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503247000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503247150.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503247230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503247370.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503247380.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503247390.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324830.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324840.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50324870.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503250300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503250310.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503250320.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503250330.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50325100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50325110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50325190.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte5032520.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260440.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260450.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260460.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503260850.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261020.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261300.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261600.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261610.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261820.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261860.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261910.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261940.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503261990.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262640.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262650.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262660.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262670.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262740.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262750.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262760.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262780.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262820.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262830.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262840.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503262950.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263080.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263250.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263370.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263380.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503263390.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326390.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264110.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264120.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264130.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264140.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326450.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264770.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264940.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264950.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264970.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503264990.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265000.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265010.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265100.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265400.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265410.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265430.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265860.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265880.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265900.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265930.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265950.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503265960.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326600.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326610.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326630.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266420.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266440.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326650.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266700.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266710.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266720.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266730.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266740.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266750.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266760.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266770.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503266780.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326680.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326690.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326710.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326800.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326810.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503268200.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503268210.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503268220.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503268230.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte503268240.5320.52
El Salvador-Cte50326830.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile503730.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037400.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037410.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037420.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037430.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037440.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037760.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037770.5320.52
El Salvador-Digicel Mobile5037970.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50321210.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220150.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220160.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220170.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220180.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220190.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220750.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220760.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220770.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220780.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503220790.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50322080.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503224650.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503224660.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503224670.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503224680.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503224690.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503228090.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50323040.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231650.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231660.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231670.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231680.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231690.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231750.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231760.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231770.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231780.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503231790.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503233740.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503239200.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50323970.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50324030.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50324040.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503247500.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503247510.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503247520.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503247530.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503247540.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50324970.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325000.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325010.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325050.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503250600.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503250610.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503250620.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503250630.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503250640.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325070.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325080.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325090.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50325550.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50326030.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50326090.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50326230.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503267500.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503267510.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503267520.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503267530.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil503267540.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil50326970.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil Mobile503720.5320.52
El Salvador-Telemovil Mobile503750.5320.52
Ellipso-All Country88135.0125
Emsat-All Country882135.0125
Equatorial Guinea-All Country2400.3920.38
Eritrea-All Country2911.0621.05
Estonia Other3720.1170.105
Estonia Special Ngn372700.7620.75
Estonia Tele2 Mobile372550.4170.405
Estonia Tele2 Mobile372580.4170.405
Estonia-Elisa Mobile372560.4170.405
Estonia-Elisa Mobile372570.4170.405
Estonia-Emt Mobile372500.4170.405
Estonia-Emt Mobile372510.4170.405
Estonia-Emt Mobile372520.4170.405
Estonia-Emt Mobile372530.4170.405
Estonia-Emt Mobile3725900.4170.405
Estonia-Emt Mobile3725910.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile3725310.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile3725320.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile3725330.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile37253530.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile3725360.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile372540.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile3725700.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile3725710.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile372590.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile372810.4170.405
Estonia-Mobile372820.4170.405
Ethiopia Addis Ababa251110.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile2519100.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile2519110.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile2519120.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile2519130.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile25195800.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile25195810.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile25195820.5120.205
Ethiopia Addis Ababa Mobile25195830.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile2519140.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile2519150.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile2519160.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile2519170.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile2519180.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile25195840.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile25195850.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile25195860.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile25195870.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile25195880.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile25195890.5120.205
Ethiopia Mobile2519590.5120.205
Ethiopia Other2510.5120.205
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa Mobile2519200.2170.205
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa Mobile2519210.2170.205
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa Mobile2519220.2170.205
Ethiopia-Addis Ababa Mobile2519230.2170.205
Top
F country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Falkland Islands-All Country5000.8220.81
Faroe Islands-Mobile29820.1650.153
Faroe Islands-Mobile29850.1650.153
Faroe Islands-Mobile29870.1650.153
Faroe Islands-Other2980.4620.45
Fiji-Mobile679700.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679710.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679720.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679730.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679740.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679830.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679840.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679860.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile679870.7620.75
Fiji-Mobile67990.7620.75
Fiji-Other6790.7620.75
Finland Other3580.0620.05
Finland Sonera Mobile358400.2620.25
Finland Sonera Mobile358420.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358100.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358200.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358290.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358300.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358600.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358700.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358730.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358750.2620.25
Finland-Corporate358760.2620.25
Finland-Corporate3588000.2620.25
Finland-Elisa Mobile3584320.2620.25
Finland-Elisa Mobile3584510.2620.25
Finland-Elisa Mobile3584520.2620.25
Finland-Elisa Mobile3584560.2620.25
Finland-Elisa Mobile358460.2620.25
Finland-Elisa Mobile358500.2620.25
Finland-Mobile358410.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584300.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584310.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35843200.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35843210.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584330.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584340.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584350.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584360.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584370.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584380.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584390.2620.25
Finland-Mobile358440.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584500.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584530.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845400.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845410.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845420.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845430.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845440.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845450.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845460.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845470.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845480.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845490.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584550.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845700.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845710.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845720.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845730.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845740.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845750.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845760.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845770.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845780.2620.25
Finland-Mobile35845790.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584580.2620.25
Finland-Mobile3584590.2620.25
Finland-Mobile358470.2620.25
Finland-Mobile358480.2620.25
Finland-Mobile358490.2620.25
Finland-Nongeographic358710.2620.25
France Clec331480.0420.03
France Clec331490.0420.03
France Clec33170.0420.03
France Clec331800.0420.03
France Clec331810.0420.03
France Clec331820.0420.03
France Clec331830.0420.03
France Clec332140.0420.03
France Clec332180.0420.03
France Clec332220.0420.03
France Clec332300.0420.03
France Clec332340.0420.03
France Clec332360.0420.03
France Clec332440.0420.03
France Clec332450.0420.03
France Clec332460.0420.03
France Clec332490.0420.03
France Clec332500.0420.03
France Clec332530.0420.03
France Clec332560.0420.03
France Clec332610.0420.03
France Clec332720.0420.03
France Clec332760.0420.03
France Clec332770.0420.03
France Clec332780.0420.03
France Clec332850.0420.03
France Clec332900.0420.03
France Clec333100.0420.03
France Clec333450.0420.03
France Clec333510.0420.03
France Clec333520.0420.03
France Clec333540.0420.03
France Clec333550.0420.03
France Clec333570.0420.03
France Clec333580.0420.03
France Clec333590.0420.03
France Clec33360.0420.03
France Clec333700.0420.03
France Clec333710.0420.03
France Clec333720.0420.03
France Clec333730.0420.03
France Clec334110.0420.03
France Clec334130.0420.03
France Clec334150.0420.03
France Clec334200.0420.03
France Clec334220.0420.03
France Clec334260.0420.03
France Clec334270.0420.03
France Clec334300.0420.03
France Clec334340.0420.03
France Clec334430.0420.03
France Clec334560.0420.03
France Clec334570.0420.03
France Clec334630.0420.03
France Clec334690.0420.03
France Clec334800.0420.03
France Clec334810.0420.03
France Clec334820.0420.03
France Clec334830.0420.03
France Clec334840.0420.03
France Clec334860.0420.03
France Clec334870.0420.03
France Clec334880.0420.03
France Clec334890.0420.03
France Clec335160.0420.03
France Clec335170.0420.03
France Clec335190.0420.03
France Clec335240.0420.03
France Clec335310.0420.03
France Clec335330.0420.03
France Clec335350.0420.03
France Clec335400.0420.03
France Clec335470.0420.03
France Clec335670.0420.03
France Clec335790.0420.03
France Clec335810.0420.03
France Clec335820.0420.03
France Clec335870.0420.03
France Clec33870.0420.03
France Clec3390.0420.03
France Other330.0420.03
France-Bouygues Mobile3360030.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile3360090.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile336500.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile336530.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile336580.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile336590.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile33660.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile336980.2620.25
France-Bouygues Mobile336990.2620.25
France-Mobile3360.2620.25
France-Mobile3370.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3360010.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3360080.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336070.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336080.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336300.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336310.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336320.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336330.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363650.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363660.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363670.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363680.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363690.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336370.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363810.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363820.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363830.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363840.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363850.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363860.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363870.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363880.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3363890.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364010.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364020.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364030.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364040.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364050.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364060.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364070.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364080.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile3364090.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336420.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336430.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336450.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336470.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336480.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile336540.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile33670.2620.25
France-Orange Mobile33680.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336010.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336030.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360400.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360410.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360440.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360450.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360460.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360470.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360480.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360490.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336050.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360640.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360650.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360660.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360670.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360680.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3360690.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336090.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile33610.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile33620.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336340.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336350.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3363600.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3363610.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3363620.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3363630.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile3363640.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336460.2620.25
France-Sfr Mobile336550.2620.25
French Guiana Mobile5946940.5620.55
French Guiana Other5940.5620.55
French Polynesia Mobile689300.5620.55
French Polynesia Mobile689310.5620.55
French Polynesia Mobile68970.5620.55
French Polynesia Other6890.5620.55
French Polynesia-Mobile68920.5620.55
FYROM-Cosmofone Mobile389750.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Mobile389760.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other3892520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38931520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38932520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38933520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38934520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38942520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38943520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38944520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38945520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38946520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38947520.3120.3
FYROM-Cosmofone Other38948520.3120.3
FYROM-other3890.1320.12
FYROM-Skopje38920.1320.12
FYROM-Tmobile Mobile389700.3120.3
FYROM-Tmobile Mobile389710.3120.3
FYROM-Tmobile Mobile389720.3120.3
FYROM-Vip Mobile389770.3120.3
FYROM-Vip Mobile389780.3120.3
Top
G country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Gabon Libertis Mobile241060.3170.305
Gabon Libertis Mobile24120.3170.305
Gabon Libertis Mobile241300.3170.305
Gabon Libertis Mobile241310.3170.305
Gabon Libertis Mobile241320.3170.305
Gabon-Moov Mobile241050.3170.305
Gabon-Other2410.3170.305
Gabon-Zain Mobile241070.3170.305
Gabon-Zain Mobile24140.3170.305
Gambia-Africell Mobile22070.5370.525
Gambia-Comium Mobile22060.5370.525
Gambia-Mobile22030.5370.525
Gambia-Mobile22090.5370.525
Gambia-Other2200.5370.525
Georgia Mobile995550.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995570.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995580.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995700.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995710.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995740.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995770.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995780.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995790.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995900.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995910.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995930.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995950.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995960.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995970.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995980.1120.10
Georgia Mobile995990.1120.10
Georgia-Abkhazia995440.0620.05
Georgia-Other9950.0620.05
Georgia-Tbilisi995320.0570.045
Germany Other490.0360.024
Germany Personal Numbers497000.0870.075
Germany Personal Numbers497010.0870.075
Germany T Mobile Mobile491510.2620.25
Germany T Mobile Mobile491600.2620.25
Germany T Mobile Mobile491700.2620.25
Germany T Mobile Mobile491710.2620.25
Germany T Mobile Mobile491750.2620.25
Germany-02 Mobile491590.2620.25
Germany-02 Mobile491760.2620.25
Germany-02 Mobile491790.2620.25
Germany-E-Plus Mobile491550.2620.25
Germany-E-Plus Mobile491570.2620.25
Germany-E-Plus Mobile491630.2620.25
Germany-E-Plus Mobile491770.2620.25
Germany-E-Plus Mobile491780.2620.25
Germany-Vistream Mobile4915700.2620.25
Germany-Vodafone Mobile491520.2620.25
Germany-Vodafone Mobile491620.2620.25
Germany-Vodafone Mobile491720.2620.25
Germany-Vodafone Mobile491730.2620.25
Germany-Vodafone Mobile491740.2620.25
Ghana-Accra233210.3620.35
Ghana-Globacom Mobile233230.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332441000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile233244190.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332442000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332443000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332444000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332445000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332446000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile2332447000.3620.35
Ghana-Mobile233280.3620.35
Ghana-Mobitel Mobile233270.3620.35
Ghana-Mtn Mobile233240.3620.35
Ghana-Mtn Mobile233540.3620.35
Ghana-Onetouch Mobile233200.3620.35
Ghana-Other2330.3620.35
Ghana-Zain Mobile233260.3620.35
Gibraltar-Mobile35050.3870.375
Gibraltar-Mobile35060.3870.375
Gibraltar-Other3500.2870.275
Globalstar-Avrasya8818902.1122.1
Globalstar-Avrasya8819902.1122.1
Greece-Athens30210.0320.02
Greece-Cosmote Mobile306970.1370.125
Greece-Cosmote Mobile306980.1370.125
Greece-Other300.0320.02
Greece-Vodafone Mobile306940.1370.125
Greece-Vodafone Mobile306950.1370.125
Greece-Wind Mobile306900.1370.125
Greece-Wind Mobile306930.1370.125
Greece-Wind Mobile306990.1370.125
Greenland-All Country2991.0621.05
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734140.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734150.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734160.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734170.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734180.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734190.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734200.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734210.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14734220.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14735330.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14735340.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14735350.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14735360.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14735370.4620.45
Grenada-Digicel Mobile14735380.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734030.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734040.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734050.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734060.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734070.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734090.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734100.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344120.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344130.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344140.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344150.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344160.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344170.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344180.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile147344190.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734490.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734560.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734570.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734580.4620.45
Grenada-Mobile14734590.4620.45
Grenada-Other14730.4620.45
Guadeloupe Mobile5606900.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690110.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690120.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690130.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690140.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690150.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690160.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690170.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690180.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690190.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690200.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690210.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690230.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690240.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690250.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690360.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690420.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690430.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690440.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690450.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690460.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690690.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690800.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690810.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690820.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690830.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690840.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690850.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Digicel Mobile590690860.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690300.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690310.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690320.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690330.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690340.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690350.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690370.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690380.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690390.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690400.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690410.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690470.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690480.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690490.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile59069050.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690600.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690610.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690620.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690630.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690640.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690650.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690670.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690680.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690710.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690720.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690730.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690740.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690750.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Orange Mobile590690760.5370.525
Guadeloupe-Other5900.5370.525
Guam All Country16710.3070.295
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile502400.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile502450.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile502460.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile502490.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5024900.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5024910.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249200.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249210.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249220.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249230.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249240.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249250.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249260.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50249270.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025000.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025030.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025040.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025050.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025060.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025150.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025160.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025170.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025180.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025190.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025200.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025300.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50253140.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50253150.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50253160.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50253170.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50253180.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50253190.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025320.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025330.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025340.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025350.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025360.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025370.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025380.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255210.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255220.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255230.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255240.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255250.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255260.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255270.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255280.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255290.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255500.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255510.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255520.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255530.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255800.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50255810.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025700.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50257190.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025720.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025730.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025740.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025750.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025760.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025770.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025780.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025800.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50258190.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025880.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025890.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025900.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50259180.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile50259190.5370.525
Guatemala-Comcel Mobile5025990.5370.525
Guatemala-Mobile50250.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50222670.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50222770.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50222780.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50222790.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50223750.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50223760.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50223770.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50223780.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50223790.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50224700.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile502430.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024400.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024410.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024420.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024430.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024440.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024450.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024460.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5024470.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025020.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025070.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025080.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025090.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025100.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025140.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025210.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252200.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252210.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252220.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252230.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252240.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252250.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252260.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252270.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252280.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50252290.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025230.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025240.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025250.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025260.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025270.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025280.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025290.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50253120.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50253130.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025390.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025400.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025500.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255180.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255190.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255400.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255410.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255420.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255450.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255460.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255470.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255480.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50255490.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256000.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256010.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256020.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256030.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256040.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256050.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256060.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256070.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50256080.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025640.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025650.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025660.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025670.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025680.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile5025790.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50259150.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50259160.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50259170.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50266770.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50266790.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50277790.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50278790.5370.525
Guatemala-Movistar Mobile50279790.5370.525
Guatemala-Other5020.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50222220.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50223200.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50223210.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50223220.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50223240.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50224180.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50224190.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024140.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024150.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024160.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024170.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024180.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024190.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile502420.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024700.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024710.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024720.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5024730.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50247400.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50247410.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50250100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50250110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50250120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50250130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50250140.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50250150.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50253100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50253110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025410.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025420.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025430.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025440.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025450.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025460.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025470.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025480.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025490.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255140.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255150.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255160.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255170.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255310.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255320.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255330.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255340.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255350.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255360.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255370.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255380.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255390.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255430.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255440.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255540.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255550.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255560.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255570.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255580.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255590.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025560.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025570.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255820.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255830.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255840.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255850.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255860.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255870.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255880.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50255890.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025590.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025610.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025620.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025630.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025690.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257140.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257150.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257160.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257170.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50257180.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258140.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258150.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258160.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258170.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50258180.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025820.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025830.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025840.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025850.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025860.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025870.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50259100.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50259110.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50259120.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50259130.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile50259140.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025920.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025930.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025940.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025950.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025960.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025970.5370.525
Guatemala-Sercom Mobile5025980.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222200.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222210.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222300.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222320.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222380.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222420.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222500.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222510.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222530.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222540.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222550.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222560.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222570.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222580.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222590.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222600.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222610.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222700.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222860.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222880.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50222890.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223310.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223320.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223330.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223340.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223350.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223360.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223370.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223380.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50223390.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua5022360.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224310.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224320.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224330.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224340.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224350.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224360.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224370.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224380.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224390.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224400.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224410.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224420.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224430.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224440.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224450.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224480.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224490.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224600.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224610.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224620.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224630.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224640.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224710.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224720.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224730.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224740.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224750.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224760.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224770.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224780.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224790.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224800.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224830.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50224840.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266290.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266300.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266310.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266320.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266330.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266340.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266350.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266360.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266370.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266400.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266410.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266420.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266430.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266440.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266450.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266460.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50266500.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277200.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277210.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277220.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277360.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277370.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277380.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277550.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277560.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua5027760.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277700.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277710.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277720.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277730.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277740.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277750.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277760.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277770.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50277800.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278300.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278310.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278320.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278330.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278340.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278380.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278390.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278400.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278410.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278420.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278430.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278440.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278450.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278460.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278490.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278670.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278680.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278700.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278710.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278720.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278730.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278740.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278800.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278810.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278820.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278840.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278850.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278860.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278870.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278880.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50278890.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279220.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279230.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279240.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279250.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279260.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279270.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279280.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279300.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279310.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279320.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279330.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279340.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279350.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279360.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279370.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279380.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua5027940.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279500.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279510.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279520.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279530.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279540.5370.525
Guatemala-Telgua50279600.5370.525
Guinea Bissau-Orange Mobile24551.9621.95
Guinea Bissau-Other2451.9621.95
Guinea-Areeba Mobile224640.4620.45
Guinea-Areeba Mobile224660.4620.45
Guinea-Cellcom Mobile224651.5121.5
Guinea-Cellcom Mobile224671.5121.5
Guinea-Intercel Mobile224630.4620.45
Guinea-Mobile224600.4620.45
Guinea-Mobile224790.4620.45
Guinea-Orange Mobile224620.4620.45
Guinea-Orange Mobile224680.4620.45
Guinea-Other2240.4620.45
Guyana-Digicel Mobile5926000.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile5926010.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile5926020.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile5926030.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile5926040.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile592660.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile592670.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile592680.7620.75
Guyana-Digicel Mobile592690.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926090.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile592610.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile592620.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926380.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926390.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile592640.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926500.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926510.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926520.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926530.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926540.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926550.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926560.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926570.7620.75
Guyana-Mobile5926580.7620.75
Guyana-Other5920.7620.75
Top
H country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Haiti-Comcel Mobile5092940.6620.65
Haiti-Comcel Mobile509340.6620.65
Haiti-Comcel Mobile509390.6620.65
Haiti-Comcel Mobile50940.6620.65
Haiti-Comcel Mobile50990.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile509360.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile509370.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093800.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093810.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093820.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093830.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093840.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093850.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093860.6620.65
Haiti-Digicel Mobile5093870.6620.65
Haiti-Mobile5093210.6620.65
Haiti-Other5090.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922210.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922220.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922230.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922240.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922280.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922290.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922340.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922350.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922370.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922380.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922410.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922440.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922450.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922460.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922490.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922500.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922530.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922550.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922560.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922570.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922600.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922620.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922680.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922740.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922760.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922770.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922780.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922790.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922800.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922840.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922860.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922870.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922880.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922900.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922960.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922980.6620.65
Haiti-Port-Au-Prince50922990.6620.65
Haiti-Special Services509250.6620.65
Haiti-Special Services509350.6620.65
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043190.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile504320.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043300.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043310.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043320.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043330.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043340.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043350.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043360.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043370.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile5043380.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433900.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433910.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433920.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433930.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433940.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433950.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433960.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433970.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433980.7620.75
Honduras-Claro Mobile50433990.7620.75
Honduras-Digicel Mobile504880.7620.75
Honduras-Digicel Mobile504890.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472140.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472150.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472160.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472170.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472180.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472190.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472400.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472500.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472510.7620.75
Honduras-Hondutel Mobile50472520.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042000.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042010.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042090.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042110.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042120.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042130.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042160.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed504220.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed504230.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042400.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042450.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042460.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042550.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042570.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042700.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042710.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042900.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5042910.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044000.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044230.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044240.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044250.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50442600.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50442610.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50442620.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50442630.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50442640.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044290.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50443050.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50443060.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50443070.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50443080.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed50443090.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044310.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044330.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044340.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044350.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044360.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044380.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044390.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044400.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044410.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044420.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044430.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044440.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044450.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044460.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044480.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044510.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044520.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044530.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5044550.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5045430.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5045440.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed5045450.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed504550.7620.75
Honduras-On-Net Fixed504560.7620.75
Honduras-Other5040.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile504950.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049510.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049520.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049530.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049540.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049550.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049560.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049570.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049580.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile5049590.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile504960.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile504970.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile504980.7620.75
Honduras-Tigo Mobile504990.7620.75
Hong Kong-Mobile852170.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile852480.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524900.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524910.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524920.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524930.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524940.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524950.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524960.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524970.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile8524980.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile852510.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile852530.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile852540.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile852560.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile852590.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile85260.0420.03
Hong Kong-Mobile85290.0420.03
Hong Kong-Other8520.0420.03
Hungary-Budapest3610.0670.055
Hungary-Other360.0670.055
Hungary-Pannon Mobile36200.2620.25
Hungary-T-Mobile Mobile36300.2620.25
Hungary-Vodafone Mobile36700.2620.25
Top
I country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Iceland-Imc Mobile3543880.2870.275
Iceland-Imc Mobile3543890.2870.275
Iceland-Imc Mobile3546300.2870.275
Iceland-Imc Mobile3546500.2870.275
Iceland-Mobile35430.2870.275
Iceland-Mobile35460.2870.275
Iceland-Mobile354770.2870.275
Iceland-Other3540.0770.065
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3546310.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3546320.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3546370.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3548260.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3548270.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3548280.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile3548290.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354830.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354840.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354850.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354860.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354870.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354880.2870.275
Iceland-Telecom Mobile354890.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3546150.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3546160.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3546170.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3546180.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile354620.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3546490.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3546590.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile354660.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile354670.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile354680.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile354690.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile354750.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3548200.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3548210.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3548220.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3548230.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3548240.2870.275
Iceland-Vodafone Mobile3548250.2870.275
Iceland-Zeronine Mobile3543800.2870.275
Iceland-Zeronine Mobile3546550.2870.275
India-Agra915620.0620.05
India-Ahmedabad91790.0620.05
India-Ambala911710.0620.05
India-Andhra Pradesh91840.0620.05
India-Andhra Pradesh91850.0620.05
India-Andhra Pradesh91860.0620.05
India-Andhra Pradesh91870.0620.05
India-Andhra Pradesh91880.0620.05
India-Andhra Pradesh91890.0620.05
India-Bangalore91800.0620.05
India-Bhopal917550.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191800.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191810.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191820.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191840.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191850.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191860.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191870.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191880.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191890.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191900.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191910.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191920.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191930.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191940.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191950.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191960.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9191970.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile91940.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9196820.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9196830.0620.05
India-Bsnl Mobile9196840.0620.05
India-Calcutta91330.0620.05
India-Chennai91440.0620.05
India-Coimbatore914220.0620.05
India-Cuttak916710.0620.05
India-Ernakulam914840.0620.05
India-Gujarat91260.0620.05
India-Gujarat91270.0620.05
India-Gujarat91280.0620.05
India-Guwahati913610.0620.05
India-Haryana91120.0620.05
India-Haryana91130.0620.05
India-Hydrabad91400.0620.05
India-Jaipur911410.0620.05
India-Jallandhar911810.0620.05
India-Karnataka91810.0620.05
India-Karnataka91820.0620.05
India-Karnataka91830.0620.05
India-Kerala91470.0620.05
India-Kerala91480.0620.05
India-Kerala91490.0620.05
India-Lucknow915220.0620.05
India-Ludhinana911610.0620.05
India-Magalore918240.0620.05
India-Maharashtra91210.0620.05
India-Maharashtra91230.0620.05
India-Maharashtra91240.0620.05
India-Maharashtra91250.0620.05
India-Maharashtra91710.0620.05
India-Maharashtra91720.0620.05
India-Mobile91900.0620.05
India-Mobile91910.0620.05
India-Mobile91920.0620.05
India-Mobile91930.0620.05
India-Mobile91950.0620.05
India-Mobile91960.0620.05
India-Mobile91970.0620.05
India-Mobile91980.0620.05
India-Mobile91990.0620.05
India-Mumbai91220.0620.05
India-Mysore918210.0620.05
India-Nagpur917120.0620.05
India-New Delhi91110.0620.05
India-Other910.0620.05
India-Patna916120.0620.05
India-Pune91200.0620.05
India-Punjab91160.0620.05
India-Punjab91170.0620.05
India-Punjab91180.0620.05
India-Raipur917710.0620.05
India-Rajkot912810.0620.05
India-Tamil Nadu91410.0620.05
India-Tamil Nadu91420.0620.05
India-Tamil Nadu91430.0620.05
India-Tamil Nadu91450.0620.05
India-Tamil Nadu91460.0620.05
Indonesia-Excelcomindo Mobile628170.1420.13
Indonesia-Excelcomindo Mobile628180.1420.13
Indonesia-Excelcomindo Mobile628190.1420.13
Indonesia-Excelcomindo Mobile628590.1420.13
Indonesia-Excelcomindo Mobile628770.1420.13
Indonesia-Excelcomindo Mobile628780.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628140.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628150.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628160.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628550.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628560.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628570.1420.13
Indonesia-Indosat Mobile628580.1420.13
Indonesia-Jakarta62210.1420.13
Indonesia-Mobile6280.1420.13
Indonesia-Other620.1420.13
Indonesia-Surabaya62310.1420.13
Indonesia-Telkomsel Mobile628110.1420.13
Indonesia-Telkomsel Mobile628120.1420.13
Indonesia-Telkomsel Mobile628130.1420.13
Indonesia-Telkomsel Mobile628520.1420.13
Indonesia-Telkomsel Mobile628530.1420.13
Inmarsat Snac - Bgan Hsd-Bgan Hsd870788.5128.5
Inmarsat Snac - Bgan-Bgan870772.5122.5
Inmarsat Snac-Aero87053.5123.5
Inmarsat Snac-B87035.0125
Inmarsat Snac-B Hsd870398.5128.5
Inmarsat Snac-M87062.5122.5
Inmarsat Snac-M4 Hsd870605.0125
Inmarsat Snac-Mini M870762.5122.5
Intl Network-Aeromobile882998.5128.5
Intl Network-Seanet882428.5128.5
Intl Network-Voxbon88351005.0125
Iran-Mobile98910.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989310.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989320.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989330.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989340.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989350.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989360.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989370.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989380.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989390.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989430.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989930.1120.10
Iran-Mobile989990.1120.10
Iran-Other980.1120.10
Iran-Tehran98210.1120.10
Iraq-Asiacell Mobile964770.1370.125
Iraq-Asiacell Mobile9647700.1370.125
Iraq-Asiacell Mobile96477100.1370.125
Iraq-Atheer Mobile964780.1370.125
Iraq-Baghdad96410.1120.10
Iraq-Korektel Mobile964750.1370.125
Iraq-Kurdish Mobile9647300.1370.125
Iraq-Mobile96470.1370.125
Iraq-Orascom Mobile964790.1370.125
Iraq-Other9640.1120.10
Ireland-02 Mobile353860.2620.25
Ireland-Meteor Mobile353850.2620.25
Ireland-Mobile353820.2620.25
Ireland-Mobile353830.2620.25
Ireland-Mobile353890.2620.25
Ireland-Non Geographic3538180.0770.065
Ireland-Other3530.0420.03
Ireland-Pns3537000.0770.065
Ireland-Vodafone Mobile353870.2620.25
Iridium-All Country88165.5125.5
Iridium-All Country88175.5125.5
Israel-Mobile97215150.1620.15
Israel-Mobile97215350.1620.15
Israel-Mobile97250.1620.15
Israel-Mobile97260.1620.15
Israel-Other9720.0380.026
Israel-Palestine972220.1620.15
Israel-Palestine972420.1620.15
Israel-Palestine972820.1620.15
Israel-Palestine972920.1620.15
Israel-Palestine Mobile972590.2120.2
Italy-H3g Mobile393730.2620.25
Italy-H3g Mobile393900.2620.25
Italy-H3g Mobile393910.2620.25
Italy-H3g Mobile393920.2620.25
Italy-H3g Mobile393930.2620.25
Italy-H3g Mobile393970.2620.25
Italy-Mobile393100.2620.25
Italy-Mobile393130.2620.25
Italy-Mobile393190.2620.25
Italy-Other390.0360.024
Italy-Tim Mobile393300.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393310.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393330.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393340.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393350.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393360.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393370.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393380.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393390.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393600.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393610.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393620.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393630.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393660.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393680.2620.25
Italy-Tim Mobile393700.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393400.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393410.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393430.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393450.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393460.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393470.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393480.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393490.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393770.2620.25
Italy-Vodafone Mobile393830.2620.25
Italy-Wind Mobile39320.2620.25
Italy-Wind Mobile39380.2620.25
Ivory Coast-Abidjan225200.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan225210.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan225220.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan225230.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan225240.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253000.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253100.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253200.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253300.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253400.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253500.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Abidjan2253600.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Comium Mobile225650.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Comium Mobile225660.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Comium Mobile225670.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Comium Mobile225680.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Moov Mobile225010.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Moov Mobile225020.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Moov Mobile225030.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Mtn Mobile225040.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Mtn Mobile225050.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Mtn Mobile225060.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Mtn Mobile225440.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Mtn Mobile225450.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Mtn Mobile225460.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Orange Mobile225070.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Orange Mobile225080.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Orange Mobile225090.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Orange Mobile225470.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Orange Mobile225480.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Orange Mobile225490.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Oricell Mobile225600.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Oricell Mobile225610.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Other2250.6620.65
Ivory Coast-Spacemob22521701.5121.5
Top
J country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876280.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876290.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876350.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876360.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876370.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876380.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876390.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876400.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764100.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764120.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764130.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764140.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764160.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764170.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764180.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18764190.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876420.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876430.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876440.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876450.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876460.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876470.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876480.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765030.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765040.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765050.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765060.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765070.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765080.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765090.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765600.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765610.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765620.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765640.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765650.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765660.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765670.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765680.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile18765690.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876570.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876580.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876840.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876850.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876860.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876870.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876880.6620.65
Jamaica-Digicel Mobile1876890.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18762100.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18762650.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18762660.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18762670.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18762680.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763010.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763020.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763030.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763040.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763050.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763060.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763070.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763080.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763090.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763100.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763120.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763130.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763140.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763150.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763160.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763170.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763180.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18763190.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876320.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876330.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876340.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876490.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765200.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765210.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765220.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765240.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765270.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765290.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876530.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876540.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765500.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765510.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765520.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765530.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765540.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765560.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765570.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765580.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18765590.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876590.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767000.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767070.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876770.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767810.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767820.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767830.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767840.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767870.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767880.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767890.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767900.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767910.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767920.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767930.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767960.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767970.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767980.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18767990.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768040.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768050.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768060.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768070.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768080.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768090.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768100.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768120.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768130.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768140.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768150.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768160.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768170.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768180.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18768190.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876820.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile1876830.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18769090.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18769190.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18769900.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18769950.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18769970.6620.65
Jamaica-Mobile18769990.6620.65
Jamaica-Other18760.2620.25
Japan-Military8131170.1120.05
Japan-Military8161170.1120.05
Japan-Mobile81700.2620.15
Japan-Mobile81800.2620.15
Japan-Mobile81900.2620.15
Japan-Other810.1120.05
Japan-Tokyo8130.1120.05
Japan-Tokyo81490.1120.05
Jordan-Amman96260.4620.135
Jordan-Fastlink Mobile962790.4620.25
Jordan-Mobilecom Mobile962770.4620.25
Jordan-Other9620.4620.135
Jordan-Umniah Mobile962780.4620.25
Jordan-Xpress Mobile962740.4620.25
Top
K country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Kazakhstan-Almaty772720.2620.085
Kazakhstan-Almaty772730.2620.085
Kazakhstan-Astana771720.2620.085
Kazakhstan-Karaganda772120.2620.085
Kazakhstan-Kartel Mobile77050.1170.105
Kazakhstan-Kartel Mobile77770.1170.105
Kazakhstan-K-Cell Mobile77010.1170.105
Kazakhstan-K-Cell Mobile77020.1170.105
Kazakhstan-K-Cell Mobile77750.1170.105
Kazakhstan-Mobile77000.1170.105
Kazakhstan-Mobile77070.1170.105
Kazakhstan-Other7710.0970.085
Kazakhstan-Other7720.0970.085
Kazakhstan-Other7760.0970.085
Kenya-Econet Mobile254750.7620.15
Kenya-Nairobi254200.5620.15
Kenya-Orange Mobile254770.7620.15
Kenya-Other2540.5620.15
Kenya-Safaricom Mobile254710.7620.15
Kenya-Safaricom Mobile254720.7620.15
Kenya-Zain Mobile254730.7620.15
Kiribati-All Country6861.5121.5
Kuwait-Mobile9655000.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile965550.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656500.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656510.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656550.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656560.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656570.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656580.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656590.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile965660.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567000.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567010.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567030.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567040.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567050.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567060.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567070.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567080.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567090.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9656760.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567700.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567710.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567720.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567730.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567740.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567750.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567760.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567780.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96567790.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659400.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659440.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659490.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile96597020.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659710.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659720.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659730.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659740.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659750.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659760.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659770.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659780.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile9659790.5370.25
Kuwait-Mobile965990.5370.25
Kuwait-Other9650.5370.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek9963120.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek Mobile99631270.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek Mobile996312950.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek Mobile996312960.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek Mobile996312970.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek Mobile996312980.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Bishkek Mobile996312990.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965020.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965030.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996510.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile99651220.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile99651270.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965150.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965170.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965430.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965450.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996550.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965500.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile9965550.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996560.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996565500.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile99656690.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996570.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Mobile996700.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Other9960.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile996312580.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile996770.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile9967700.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile9967720.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile9967730.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile996775580.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile996775970.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile996775980.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile9967770.5620.25
Kyrgyzstan-Sky Mobile9967780.5620.25
Top
L country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Laos-All Country8560.6620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712020.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122000.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122020.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122030.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37122040.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712240.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712540.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125560.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125570.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125580.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37125590.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712610.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712620.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712630.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712640.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712650.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712660.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712780.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712830.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile37128490.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712860.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712870.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712910.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712920.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712930.2620.25
Latvia Lmt Mobile3712940.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122050.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122060.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122070.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122080.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122090.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712210.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122390.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712250.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122800.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122810.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122820.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122830.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37122840.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125500.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125510.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125520.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125530.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125540.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125550.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125850.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125860.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125870.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37125880.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127200.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127210.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127220.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127230.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127240.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127250.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127260.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127280.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127290.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712730.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712740.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712750.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127600.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127610.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127620.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127630.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127640.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127650.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127660.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile37127670.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712770.2620.25
Latvia-Bite Mobile3712790.2620.25
Latvia-Mobile37125800.2620.25
Latvia-Mobile37125810.2620.25
Latvia-Mobile37125820.2620.25
Latvia-Mobile37125830.2620.25
Latvia-Mobile37125840.2620.25
Latvia-Mobile37125890.2620.25
Latvia-Other3710.0870.075
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile37120100.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile37127690.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile37128400.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile371651530.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile371651580.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile371651590.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile371685010.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile371685020.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile3718100.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile37185010.2620.25
Latvia-Radiocoms Mobile37185020.2620.25
Latvia-Riga371660.0870.075
Latvia-Riga371670.0870.075
Latvia-Riga37170.0870.075
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712000.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712030.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122300.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122310.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122320.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122330.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122340.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122350.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122360.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122370.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37122380.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712590.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712600.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712670.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712680.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712690.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712700.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712710.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712820.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37128440.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37128450.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37128460.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37128470.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile37128480.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712880.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712950.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712960.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712970.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712980.2620.25
Latvia-Tele2 Mobile3712990.2620.25
Lebanon-Mobile96130.2870.275
Lebanon-Mobile961700.2870.275
Lebanon-Mobile961710.2870.275
Lebanon-Other9610.2620.25
Lesotho-Mobile266270.3620.35
Lesotho-Mobile266280.3620.35
Lesotho-Mobile26650.3620.35
Lesotho-Mobile26660.3620.35
Lesotho-Other2660.3620.35
Liberia-Cellcom Mobile23170.5620.55
Liberia-Comium Mobile23150.5620.55
Liberia-Lonestar Mobile23160.5620.55
Liberia-Lonestar Mobile2318800.5620.55
Liberia-Mobile23140.5620.55
Liberia-Other2310.5620.55
Libya-Mobile218910.3070.295
Libya-Mobile218920.3070.295
Libya-Mobile218940.3070.295
Libya-Other2180.3070.295
Liechtenstein-Mobile42360.4620.45
Liechtenstein-Mobile42370.4620.45
Liechtenstein-Other4230.0870.075
Liechtenstein-Special Services42366260.6120.6
Liechtenstein-Special Services42366290.6120.6
Liechtenstein-Special Services42366370.6120.6
Liechtenstein-Special Services42366390.6120.6
Liechtenstein-Special Services4236660.6120.6
Liechtenstein-Special Services4236670.6120.6
Liechtenstein-Special Services4236680.6120.6
Lithuania-Bite Mobile370630.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706400.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706410.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706420.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706430.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706440.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706490.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile370650.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706600.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706810.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706850.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706890.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706900.2620.25
Lithuania-Bite Mobile3706990.2620.25
Lithuania-Mobile37060.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile370610.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile370620.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706620.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706630.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706800.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706820.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706860.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706870.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706880.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706920.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706930.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706940.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706950.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706960.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706970.2620.25
Lithuania-Omnitel Mobile3706980.2620.25
Lithuania-Other3700.1170.105
Lithuania-Personal3709101.0621.05
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile370600.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile3706450.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile3706460.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile3706470.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile3706480.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile370670.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile3706830.2620.25
Lithuania-Tele2 Mobile3706840.2620.25
Luxembourg-Mobile3526210.2770.265
Luxembourg-Mobile3526280.2770.265
Luxembourg-Mobile3526610.2770.265
Luxembourg-Mobile3526680.2770.265
Luxembourg-Mobile3526910.2770.265
Luxembourg-Mobile3526980.2770.265
Luxembourg-Other3520.0670.055
Top
M country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Macau-Mobile85360.4620.45
Macau-Other8530.4620.45
Madagascar-Orange Mobile261320.7620.75
Madagascar-Other2610.7620.75
Madagascar-Spacemob261221.5121.5
Madagascar-Telma Mobile261340.7620.75
Madagascar-Zain Mobile261330.7620.75
Malawi-Other2650.4170.405
Malawi-Tnm Mobile2658810.4170.405
Malawi-Tnm Mobile2658840.4170.405
Malawi-Tnm Mobile2658880.4170.405
Malawi-Zain Mobile2659930.4170.405
Malawi-Zain Mobile2659950.4170.405
Malawi-Zain Mobile2659990.4170.405
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile60100.2620.25
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile60110.2620.25
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile60130.2620.25
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile601450.2620.25
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile601480.2620.25
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile60188400.2620.25
Malaysia-Celcom Mobile60190.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile601020.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010360.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010370.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010380.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010390.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010460.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010560.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010660.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010760.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010820.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile6010880.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109000.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109010.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109020.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109030.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109050.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109060.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109070.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109080.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109090.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109100.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109200.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109300.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109400.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109500.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109600.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109700.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60109800.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile601430.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile601460.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile601490.2620.25
Malaysia-Digi Mobile60160.2620.25
Malaysia-Kuala Lumpur6030.2620.25
Malaysia-Maxis Mobile60120.2620.25
Malaysia-Maxis Mobile601420.2620.25
Malaysia-Maxis Mobile601470.2620.25
Malaysia-Maxis Mobile60170.2620.25
Malaysia-Other600.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile6018110.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601820.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601830.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601840.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601850.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601860.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601870.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601880.2620.25
Malaysia-U Mobile601890.2620.25
Maldives-Dhiraagu Mobile96070.7620.75
Maldives-Intl Premium Services96009009001.5121.5
Maldives-Intl Premium Services96009009011.5121.5
Maldives-Mobile96090.8870.875
Maldives-Other9600.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223550.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223560.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223570.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223580.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223590.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223650.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223660.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223670.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223680.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223690.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223950.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223960.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223970.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223980.7620.75
Mali-Malitel Mobile223990.7620.75
Mali-Orange2234420.7620.75
Mali-Orange2234430.7620.75
Mali-Orange2234490.7620.75
Mali-Orange223480.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237300.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237310.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237320.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237330.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237340.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237400.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237410.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237440.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237450.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237460.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237470.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237500.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237510.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237520.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237530.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237540.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile223760.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237750.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237760.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237770.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237780.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237790.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237810.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237820.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237830.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237840.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237850.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237860.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237870.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237880.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237890.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237900.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237910.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237920.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237930.7620.75
Mali-Orange Mobile2237940.7620.75
Mali-Other2230.7620.75
Malta-Go Mobile356720.3620.35
Malta-Go Mobile356790.3620.35
Malta-Mobile35670.3620.35
Malta-Mobile35690.3620.35
Malta-Other3560.1870.175
Malta-Vodafone Mobile356920.3620.35
Malta-Vodafone Mobile356940.3620.35
Malta-Vodafone Mobile356990.3620.35
Mariana Islands-All Country16700.7620.75
Marshall Islands-All Country6920.6320.62
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696100.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696110.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696160.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696170.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696180.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696190.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696500.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696510.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile59669670.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696900.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696910.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696920.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696930.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696940.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696950.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696960.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696970.5370.525
Martinique-Digicel Mobile596696980.5370.525
Martinique-Mobile5966960.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile59669620.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile59669630.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile59669640.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696800.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696810.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696820.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696830.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696840.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696850.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696860.5370.525
Martinique-Orange Mobile596696990.5370.525
Martinique-Other5960.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile22230.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222610.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222620.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222630.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222660.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222710.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222720.5370.525
Mauritania-Mattel Mobile222730.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile22240.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222600.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222640.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222650.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222670.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222680.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222690.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222740.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222750.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222760.5370.525
Mauritania-Mauritel Mobile222770.5370.525
Mauritania-Other2220.5370.525
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile2304210.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile2304220.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile2304230.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile2304280.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile2304290.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230490.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230710.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230720.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230730.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230740.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230930.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230970.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Emtel Mobile230980.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Mtml Mobile2308710.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Mtml Mobile230950.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230250.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile2304710.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile2305780.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230700.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230750.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230760.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230770.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230780.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230790.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile2308750.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile2308760.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile2308770.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230910.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Orange Mobile230940.6620.65
Mauritius Island-Other2300.6620.65
Mayotte-Mobile262269100.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269110.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269190.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile26226920.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269650.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269660.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269670.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269680.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262269690.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639000.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639090.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639100.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639110.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639190.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile26263920.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639400.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639600.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639610.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639650.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639660.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639670.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639680.5370.525
Mayotte-Mobile262639690.5370.525
Mayotte-Other262269600.5370.525
Mayotte-Other262269610.5370.525
Mayotte-Other262269620.5370.525
Mayotte-Other262269630.5370.525
Mayotte-Other262269640.5370.525
Mcp Network-All Country882322.5122.5
Mexico-Equal Access522220.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522280.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522290.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522310.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522320.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522380.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522410.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522430.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522440.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522460.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522710.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522720.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522840.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522870.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522880.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access522940.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523110.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523120.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523130.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523140.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523170.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523220.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523230.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523240.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523250.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523410.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523510.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523520.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523530.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523540.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523560.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523740.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523780.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523810.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523840.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523890.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523920.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access523930.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524150.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524270.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524340.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524350.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524360.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524380.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524420.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524430.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524440.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524450.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524490.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524510.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524520.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524530.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524610.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524620.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524630.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524640.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524660.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524680.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524690.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524720.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524730.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524740.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524750.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524810.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524870.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524880.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524920.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524930.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524940.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access524980.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access525910.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access525950.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access525970.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526120.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526130.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526140.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526150.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526160.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526180.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526220.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526230.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526240.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526250.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526260.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526270.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526310.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526320.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526330.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526340.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526360.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526370.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526380.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526390.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526410.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526420.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526440.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526450.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526460.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526470.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526480.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526530.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526560.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526610.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526620.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526640.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526650.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526670.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526680.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526690.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526730.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526740.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526760.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526860.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access526870.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527120.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527130.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527140.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527150.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527210.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527220.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527260.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527270.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527280.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527320.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527330.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527340.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527350.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527360.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527410.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527420.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527440.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527470.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527530.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527540.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527550.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527560.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527570.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527580.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527620.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527670.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527710.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527720.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527730.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527750.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527770.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527790.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527820.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527830.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527860.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access527910.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528210.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528230.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528260.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528280.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528290.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528310.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528330.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528340.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528360.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528410.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528420.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528440.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528610.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528620.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528660.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528670.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528680.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528710.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528770.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528780.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528910.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528920.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access528990.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529160.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529170.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529210.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529220.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529380.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529510.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529580.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529610.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529620.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529650.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529670.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529680.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529710.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529810.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529830.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529860.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529870.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529930.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529970.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529980.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access529990.1320.12
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212220.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212280.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212290.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212310.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212320.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212380.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212410.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212430.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212440.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212460.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212710.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212720.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212840.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212870.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212880.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5212940.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213110.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213120.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213130.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213140.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213170.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213220.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213230.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213240.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213250.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213410.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213510.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213520.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213530.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213540.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213560.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213740.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213780.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213810.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213840.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213890.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213920.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5213930.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214150.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214270.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214340.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214350.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214360.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214380.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214420.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214430.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214440.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214450.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214490.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214510.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214520.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214530.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214610.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214620.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214630.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214640.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214660.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214680.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214690.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214720.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214730.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214740.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214750.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214770.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214810.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214870.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214880.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214920.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214930.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214940.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5214980.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5215910.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5215950.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5215970.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216120.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216130.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216140.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216150.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216160.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216180.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216220.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216230.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216240.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216250.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216260.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216270.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216310.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216320.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216330.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216340.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216360.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216370.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216380.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216390.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216410.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216420.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216440.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216450.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216460.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216470.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216480.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216530.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216560.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216610.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216620.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216640.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216650.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216670.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216680.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216690.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216730.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216740.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216760.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216860.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5216870.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217120.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217130.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217140.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217150.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217210.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217220.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217260.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217270.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217280.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217320.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217330.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217340.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217350.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217360.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217410.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217420.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217440.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217470.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217530.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217540.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217550.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217560.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217570.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217580.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217620.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217670.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217710.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217720.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217730.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217750.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217770.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217790.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217820.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217830.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217860.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5217910.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218210.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218230.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218260.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218280.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218290.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218310.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218330.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218340.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218360.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218410.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218420.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218440.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218610.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218620.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218660.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218670.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218680.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218710.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218770.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218780.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218910.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218920.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5218990.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219160.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219170.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219210.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219220.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219380.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219510.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219580.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219610.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219620.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219650.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219670.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219680.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219710.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219810.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219830.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219860.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219870.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219930.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219970.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219980.2120.2
Mexico-Equal Access Mobile5219990.2120.2
Mexico-Guadalajara52330.1320.12
Mexico-Leon524770.1320.12
Mexico-Mexico City52550.1320.12
Mexico-Mgm Mobile521330.2120.2
Mexico-Mgm Mobile521550.2120.2
Mexico-Mgm Mobile521810.2120.2
Mexico-Mobile5210.2120.2
Mexico-Monterrey52810.1320.12
Mexico-Other520.1370.125
Micronesia-All Country6910.6620.65
Moldova-Chisinau373220.1520.14
Moldova-Eventis Mobile3736500.1520.14
Moldova-Moldcell Mobile373780.1570.145
Moldova-Moldcell Mobile3737800.1570.145
Moldova-Moldcell Mobile3737810.1570.145
Moldova-Moldcell Mobile3737820.1570.145
Moldova-Moldcell Mobile3737830.1570.145
Moldova-Moldcell Mobile373790.1570.145
Moldova-Moldtelecom Mobile3736710.1570.145
Moldova-Moldtelecom Mobile3736720.1570.145
Moldova-Orange Mobile3736000.1570.145
Moldova-Orange Mobile373680.1570.145
Moldova-Orange Mobile373690.1570.145
Moldova-Other3730.1220.11
Moldova-Transnistria373210.1520.14
Moldova-Transnistria373530.1520.14
Moldova-Transnistria373550.1520.14
Moldova-Transnistria373560.1520.14
Moldova-Transnistria Mobile373770.1570.145
Monaco-Mobile37760.3620.35
Monaco-Mobile Kosovo/Guinea37740.4620.45
Monaco-Other3770.0870.075
Mongolia-Mobile976500.5370.525
Mongolia-Mobile976550.5370.525
Mongolia-Mobile97680.5370.525
Mongolia-Mobile97690.5370.525
Mongolia-Other9760.5370.525
Montenegro-Mobile382670.3120.3
Montenegro-Mtel Mobile382680.3120.3
Montenegro-Other3820.2120.2
Montenegro-Promonte Mobile382630.3120.3
Montenegro-Promonte Mobile382690.3120.3
Montserrat-All Country16640.7620.75
Morocco-Casablanca2125220.2890.277
Morocco-Fixed Meditel2125200.2890.277
Morocco-Fixed Meditel2125210.2890.277
Morocco-Fixed Meditel2125250.2890.277
Morocco-Fixed Meditel2125300.2890.277
Morocco-Fixed Meditel2125310.2890.277
Morocco-Fixed Meditel2125320.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126120.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126140.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126170.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126190.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126440.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126450.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126490.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126560.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126570.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126600.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126630.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126640.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126650.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126690.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126740.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126750.2890.277
Morocco-Meditel Mobile2126790.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126100.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126110.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126130.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126150.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126160.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126180.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126410.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126420.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126480.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126500.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126510.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126520.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126530.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126540.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126550.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126580.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126590.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126610.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126620.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126660.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126670.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126680.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126700.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126710.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126720.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126730.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126760.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126770.2890.277
Morocco-Mobile2126780.2890.277
Morocco-Other2120.1770.165
Morocco-Wana Limited Mobility2125260.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Limited Mobility2125270.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Limited Mobility2125330.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Limited Mobility2125340.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Mobile2126000.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Mobile2126330.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Mobile2126400.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Mobile2126460.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Mobile2126470.2890.277
Morocco-Wana Mobile2126990.2890.277
Mozambique-Mcel Mobile258820.4620.45
Mozambique-Other2580.4620.45
Mozambique-Vodacom Mobile258840.4620.45
Myanmar Burma-All Country950.7620.75
Top
N country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Namibia-Mobile264810.5370.525
Namibia-Mobile264850.5370.525
Namibia-Other2640.5370.525
Nauru-All Country6740.4620.45
Nepal-Kathmandu977140.7620.25
Nepal-Kathmandu977150.7620.25
Nepal-Kathmandu977160.7620.25
Nepal-Kathmandu97797410.7620.25
Nepal-Other9770.7620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Curacao599940.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Curacao599980.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Curacao Digicel Mobile599960.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59931810.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59931840.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59931850.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59931860.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59941610.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59941650.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59941660.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59941670.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59941680.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995100.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995200.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995210.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995220.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995230.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995240.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995260.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995270.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile599550.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995800.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995810.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995860.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995870.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5995880.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile599700.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile599780.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile599790.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5999510.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5999520.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59995300.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5999540.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5999560.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile5999610.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59996300.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Mobile59996310.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-Other5990.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-St. Marteens59950.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-St. Marteens Ecc Mobile5995500.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-St. Marteens Ecc Mobile5995510.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-St. Marteens Ecc Mobile5995520.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-St. Marteens Ecc Mobile5995570.5620.25
Netherlands Antilles-St. Marteens Ecc Mobile5995580.5620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316100.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316120.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316130.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316200.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316220.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316230.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316300.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316510.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316530.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316570.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316820.2620.25
Netherlands-Kpn Mobile316830.2620.25
Netherlands-Mobile3160.2620.25
Netherlands-Orange Mobile316180.2620.25
Netherlands-Orange Mobile316280.2620.25
Netherlands-Orange Mobile316380.2620.25
Netherlands-Orange Mobile316390.2620.25
Netherlands-Orange Mobile316480.2620.25
Netherlands-Other310.0360.024
Netherlands-Tele2 Mobile316360.2620.25
Netherlands-Tele2 Mobile316400.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316160.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316170.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316190.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316260.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316330.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316440.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316450.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316470.2620.25
Netherlands-Telfort Mobile316490.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316140.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316240.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316340.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316410.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316420.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316430.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316810.2620.25
Netherlands-T-Mobile Mobile316840.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316110.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316150.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316210.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316250.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316270.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316290.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316310.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316370.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316460.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316500.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316520.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316540.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316550.2620.25
Netherlands-Vodafone Mobile316800.2620.25
New Caledonia-All Country6870.4620.45
New Zealand-Mobile6420.3620.25
New Zealand-Other640.1670.105
Nicaragua-Mobile50540.4620.45
Nicaragua-Mobile50560.4620.45
Nicaragua-Mobile50580.4620.45
Nicaragua-Mobile505881060.4620.45
Nicaragua-Mobile50590.4620.45
Nicaragua-Other5050.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058320.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058370.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058380.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058390.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058450.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058460.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058470.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058480.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058670.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058680.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058750.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058800.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058810.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058860.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058870.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058880.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588930.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588940.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588950.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588960.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588970.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588980.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile50588990.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058950.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058960.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058970.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058980.4620.45
Nicaragua-Telefonica Mobile5058990.4620.45
Nigeria-Etisalat Mobile2348090.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419030.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419040.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419050.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419060.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419070.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419080.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419090.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419100.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419110.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419120.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419130.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419140.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23419150.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23429030.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23429040.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23429050.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23484930.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23484940.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23499030.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom23499040.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom Mobile2347050.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom Mobile2348050.1520.14
Nigeria-Globacom Mobile2348070.1520.14
Nigeria-Lagos23410.1120.1
Nigeria-Mobile2341470.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23462370.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23462380.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23462390.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23464310.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23464320.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23464330.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23476370.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23476380.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23476390.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile234800.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23484570.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile234900.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496680.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496690.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496700.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496710.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496720.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496730.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile23496740.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile Mtn2347030.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile Mtn2347060.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile Mtn2348030.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile Mtn2348060.1520.14
Nigeria-Mobile Mtn2348130.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412120.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412130.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412140.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412150.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412160.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412170.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412180.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412190.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412200.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23412210.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks2341760.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417730.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417740.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417750.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417760.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417900.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417910.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417920.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417930.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23417940.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23427500.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23427510.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23427520.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23431740.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23431750.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23431770.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23435730.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23436730.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23436740.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23437770.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23437780.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23439760.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23439770.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23470270.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks2347090.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23497800.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23497810.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23497820.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23497830.1520.14
Nigeria-Multilinks23497840.1520.14
Nigeria-Nitel Mobile2348040.1520.14
Nigeria-Nitel Mobile23490400.1520.14
Nigeria-Nitel Mobile23490410.1520.14
Nigeria-Nitel Mobile23490460.1520.14
Nigeria-Nitel Mobile23490470.1520.14
Nigeria-Nitel Mobile23490500.1520.14
Nigeria-Other2340.1120.1
Nigeria-Starcomms2341730.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms2341740.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418040.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418110.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418120.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418130.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418140.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418150.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418160.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418170.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418180.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418190.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418500.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418510.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418520.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418530.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23418540.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms2341870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms2341890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms2341950.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428700.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428710.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428720.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428730.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428740.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428750.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428760.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23428770.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23431810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23431820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23431830.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23438800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23438810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23438820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23439890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23442800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23442810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23442820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23446820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23446830.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23446840.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23446870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23448800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23448810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23448820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23452870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23452880.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23452890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23453810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23453820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23453830.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23454800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23454810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23454820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23456840.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23456850.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23456860.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23462870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23462880.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23462890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464370.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464380.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464390.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464910.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464920.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464930.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464940.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464950.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464960.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23464970.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23465800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23465810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23465820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23469870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23469880.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23469890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23473800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23473810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23473820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476910.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476920.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476930.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476940.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476950.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476960.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23476970.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23477820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23477830.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23477840.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23482860.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23482870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23482880.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23482890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23483800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23483810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23483820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484740.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484750.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484760.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484770.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484780.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484800.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484840.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484850.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484860.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484880.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484890.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23484900.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23485810.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23485820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23485830.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23487820.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23487830.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23487840.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23488850.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23488860.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23488870.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23498700.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23498710.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23498720.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23498730.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms23498740.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms Mobile23470290.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms Mobile23470290.1520.14
Nigeria-Starcomms Mobile2348190.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone2341290.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23413420.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23414530.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23414540.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone2342290.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23442660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23446290.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23446660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23448880.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23464290.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23470250.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23470260.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone2347040.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23482440.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23482550.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23483660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23484290.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23484550.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23484660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23485660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23487660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone2348787770.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone23488660.1520.14
Nigeria-Visafone2349290.1520.14
Nigeria-Zain Mobile2347080.1520.14
Nigeria-Zain Mobile2348020.1520.14
Nigeria-Zain Mobile2348080.1520.14
Nigeria-Zain Mobile2348120.1520.14
Niger-Orange Mobile227230.1670.155
Niger-Orange Mobile227900.1670.155
Niger-Other2270.5620.155
Niger-Sahelcom Mobile227210.5620.155
Niger-Sahelcom Mobile227930.5620.155
Niger-Telecel Mobile227940.5620.155
Niger-Zain Mobile227960.5620.155
Niger-Zain Mobile227970.5620.155
Niue Island-All Country6831.5121.5
North Korea8500.6620.65
North Korea Special850999210.6620.65
North Korea Special850999220.6620.65
North Korea Special850999230.6620.65
North Korea Special850999240.6620.65
North Korea Special850999250.6620.65
North Korea Special850999260.6620.65
North Korea Special850999270.6620.65
North Korea Special850999280.6620.65
North Korea Special850999290.6620.65
North Korea Special850999300.6620.65
North Korea Special850999310000.6620.65
Norway-Mobile47020.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47030.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47040.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47050.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47060.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47070.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47080.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47090.2620.25
Norway-Mobile4710.2620.25
Norway-Mobile4740.2620.25
Norway-Mobile47590.2620.25
Norway-Mobile478100.2620.25
Norway-Mobile478150.2620.25
Norway-Mobile4790.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740000.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740010.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740040.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740050.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740060.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740070.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740080.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740090.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740100.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740110.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740140.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740150.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740160.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740170.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740180.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740190.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474020.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474030.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474040.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740500.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740510.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740520.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740530.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740540.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740550.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740600.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740610.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740620.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740630.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740640.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740650.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740660.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740670.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740680.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740770.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile47408250.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile47408260.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile47408270.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile47408280.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile47408290.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740830.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740840.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740850.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740860.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740870.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740880.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740890.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740940.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740950.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740960.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740970.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740980.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4740990.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4741000.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4741010.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4741060.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4741070.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4741170.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4741180.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474500.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474510.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474520.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745390.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474540.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745500.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745510.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745590.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745660.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745670.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745680.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745690.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745760.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745770.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745780.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745790.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745830.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745840.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745850.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745860.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745880.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745890.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745910.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745930.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745940.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745950.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745980.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4745990.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474640.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746500.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746540.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile474660.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746700.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746730.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746740.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746750.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746760.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4746770.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4747140.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4747150.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4747160.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4747170.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4747440.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748330.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748340.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748360.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748370.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748400.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748410.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748420.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748480.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748490.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748500.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748510.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748520.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748590.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4748930.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile475990.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479200.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4792100.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4792170.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479220.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4792370.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479240.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4792570.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479260.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4792770.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479280.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4792970.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479300.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4793170.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479320.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4793370.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479340.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4793570.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479360.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4793770.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479380.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4793910.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794100.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794110.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794120.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479420.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794420.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794430.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794470.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794480.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4794490.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4796640.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4796920.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479800.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4798150.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479820.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4798370.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479840.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4798540.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479860.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4798760.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile479880.2620.25
Norway-Netcom Mobile4798990.2620.25
Norway-Other470.0620.05
Norway-Tele2 Mobile474120.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile474130.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747230.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747240.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747250.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747260.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747270.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747280.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile4747290.2620.25
Norway-Tele2 Mobile474730.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474140.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474150.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474160.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474170.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4741840.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4741850.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4741860.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4741870.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4741880.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4741890.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4745800.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4745810.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4745820.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4745870.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4745970.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474680.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746900.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746910.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746920.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746930.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746940.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746950.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4746960.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747200.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747210.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747220.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747450.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747460.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747470.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747480.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747490.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747500.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747510.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474760.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747700.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747710.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747750.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747760.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747770.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747780.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474780.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747900.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747970.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747980.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4747990.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474800.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474810.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile474820.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748300.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748840.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748850.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748860.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748870.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748880.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748890.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748940.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748950.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748960.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748970.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748980.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4748990.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4759000.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4759010.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4759020.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile475910.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile475920.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile475950.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479000.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479010.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479020.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4790360.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4790400.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4790410.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4790470.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479050.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479060.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479070.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479080.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479090.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4791000.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479110.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4791240.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479130.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479150.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479160.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479170.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479180.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4791910.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4791990.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794000.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794010.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794030.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794050.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479410.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794740.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794750.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794760.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794770.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794780.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794790.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479480.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794900.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794970.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4794980.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479500.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479510.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479520.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4795300.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4795330.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4795360.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479540.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4795520.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4795550.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479570.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479580.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479590.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796010.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796040.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796090.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796200.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796220.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796230.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796500.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796510.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796600.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796610.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796620.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796630.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796890.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796930.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796940.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796950.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796960.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796970.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796980.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4796990.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479700.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479710.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797400.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797410.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797420.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797430.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797460.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797470.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797480.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797490.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479750.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479760.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479770.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797950.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797960.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797970.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797980.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4797990.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799050.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799060.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799070.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799080.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799090.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799100.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799110.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799120.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799150.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile4799160.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479920.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479930.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479940.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479950.2620.25
Norway-Telenor Mobile479990.2620.25
Top
O country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Oman-Mobile96890.5370.525
Oman-Other9680.5370.525
Onair-All Country882982.5122.5
Oration Technologies Network-Other882333.5123.5
Oration Technologies Network-Special8823332.5122.5
Top
P country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Pakistan-Islamabad92510.1020.08
Pakistan-Karachi92210.1020.08
Pakistan-Lahore92420.1020.08
Pakistan-Mobile9230.1020.09
Pakistan-Mobilink - Mobile92300.1020.09
Pakistan-Other920.1020.09
Palau-All Country6800.6620.65
Palestine other9700.3170.305
Palestine-Israel Mobile97015150.4620.45
Palestine-Israel Mobile97015350.4620.45
Palestine-Israel Mobile97050.4620.45
Palestine-Israel Mobile97060.4620.45
Palestine-Mobile970590.4620.45
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076500.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076510.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076520.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076530.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076540.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076550.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076650.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076660.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076670.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076680.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076690.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile507670.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076800.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076840.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076870.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076880.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076900.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076910.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076940.5370.525
Panama-Cable & Wireless Mobile5076950.5370.525
Panama-Digicel Mobile507600.5370.525
Panama-Digicel Mobile507610.5370.525
Panama-Mobile50760.5370.525
Panama-Other5070.3620.35
Panama-Panama City50720.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073000.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073010.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073020.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073030.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073040.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073050.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073060.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073130.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073140.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073150.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073160.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073170.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073200.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073210.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073220.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073230.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073300.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073330.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073400.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073440.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073450.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073550.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073560.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073600.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073660.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073680.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073700.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073780.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073880.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073900.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073910.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073920.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5073990.3620.35
Panama-Panama City507500.3620.35
Panama-Panama City507510.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075210.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075220.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075230.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075240.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075250.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075260.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075270.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075290.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075300.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075600.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075610.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075630.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075740.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075780.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075790.3620.35
Panama-Panama City5075900.3620.35
Panama-Panama City50783600.3620.35
Panama-Telefonica Mobile507640.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076420.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076430.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076440.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076450.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076460.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076470.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076480.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076490.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076560.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076570.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076580.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076590.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076600.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076610.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076620.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076630.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076640.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076810.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076820.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076830.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076850.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076860.5370.525
Panama-Telefonica Mobile5076890.5370.525
Papua New Guinea-All Country6750.7620.75
Paraguay-Asuncion595210.5370.525
Paraguay-Mobile595960.5370.525
Paraguay-Mobile595970.5370.525
Paraguay-Mobile595980.5370.525
Paraguay-Mobile595990.5370.525
Paraguay-Other5950.5370.525
Peru-Lima51120.2620.25
Peru-Lima51130.2620.25
Peru-Lima51140.2620.25
Peru-Lima51150.2620.25
Peru-Lima51160.2620.25
Peru-Lima51170.2620.25
Peru-Mobile5118800.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118810.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118820.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118830.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51188400.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51188410.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51188420.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51188430.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51188440.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51189260.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51189270.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51189280.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51189290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118930.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118940.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118950.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118960.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118970.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118980.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5118990.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile514190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile514290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile514390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5144880.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51448900.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51448910.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51448920.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51448930.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51448940.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51448950.3620.35
Peru-Mobile514490.3620.35
Peru-Mobile515190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile515290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile515390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5154880.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548900.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548910.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548920.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548930.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548940.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548950.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548960.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548970.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548980.3620.35
Peru-Mobile51548990.3620.35
Peru-Mobile515490.3620.35
Peru-Mobile515690.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516490.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516590.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516690.3620.35
Peru-Mobile516790.3620.35
Peru-Mobile517290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile517390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile517490.3620.35
Peru-Mobile517690.3620.35
Peru-Mobile518290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile518390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile518490.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5194190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5194290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5194390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5195190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5195290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5195390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5195690.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196190.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196490.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196590.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196690.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5196790.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5197290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5197690.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5198290.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5198390.3620.35
Peru-Mobile5198490.3620.35
Peru-Other510.2620.25
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322200.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322210.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322220.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322230.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322240.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322250.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322260.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322270.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322280.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322610.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322620.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322630.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322640.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322650.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6322660.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323770.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323780.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323790.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net632380.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323900.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323910.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323920.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323930.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6323940.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324060.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324070.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324080.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324090.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net632410.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324270.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324280.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net632430.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324400.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324430.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324440.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324450.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324460.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324470.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324480.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324490.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324500.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324530.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324540.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324550.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324560.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324660.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324670.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324680.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324690.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324730.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6324740.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net632480.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net632490.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6329630.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63322000.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63323130.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63323140.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63323150.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net633232250.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net633232260.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63323230.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63323890.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6333300.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63333170.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63333890.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63362670.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63362760.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net633627810.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net633627890.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63362890.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63423140.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63423150.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63423190.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net634250650.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63425070.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net634250830.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net634534340.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63495110.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63495120.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63495130.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635221120.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635221130.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635221250.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635221260.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635224230.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635225770.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6352400.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635242510.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635242520.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635242530.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635242540.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635242550.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635242560.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63524350.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63524360.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63524370.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6352480.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63533260.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635425540.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635425560.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63542560.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635425770.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net635440.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63545850.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63553320.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6356420.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6356430.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63623330.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63632210.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63632230.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63632250.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63632270.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63642000.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63642010.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63642020.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net636826810.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net636826820.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63725310.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823000.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823010.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823020.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823030.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823040.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823050.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823060.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63823070.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63832250.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63832290.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net638323410.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net638323420.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net638323510.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net638323520.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63832450.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63833000.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63833010.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63833020.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63833030.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63833040.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net6384300.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63852140.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63862110.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63873880.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63882220.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63883090.1570.145
Philippines-Bayantel On Net63883100.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile638170.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639050.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639060.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639150.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639160.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639170.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639260.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639270.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639350.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile6393530.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile6393580.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639360.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile639370.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile6393730.1570.145
Philippines-Globe Mobile6393780.1570.145
Philippines-Manila6320.1570.145
Philippines-Mobile6390.1570.145
Philippines-Other630.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322400.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322460.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322480.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322490.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322500.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322600.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322800.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322840.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322860.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322890.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322900.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322950.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322960.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322970.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322980.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6322990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6323440.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6323450.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet632390.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6324200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6324290.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6325200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6325290.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6326300.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6326390.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6326910.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6326930.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63423110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63423210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63424210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63425110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63426510.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63426520.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63426600.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63426610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63426620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63427310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63427410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63428410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63429110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63432110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433000.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433010.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433020.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433120.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433130.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433180.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433330.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433420.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634335110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433980.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63433990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63434110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63434210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634348110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63434910.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63435310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63437110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63439210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63439310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63443110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63444110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63444620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63444710.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63444820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63444920.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63445110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446000.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446010.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446020.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446040.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446060.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446080.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446170.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446190.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446400.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446430.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446600.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446630.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446640.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446650.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446670.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446680.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446700.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446710.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446730.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446750.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446760.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446770.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446780.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446900.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446910.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446920.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446930.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446940.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446950.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446970.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446980.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63446990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63447110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63447200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63447210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63448400.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63448410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63448510.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63457210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458000.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458020.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458040.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458060.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458080.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458090.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458170.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458250.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458600.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458650.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458660.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458750.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458770.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458780.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458790.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458800.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458840.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458850.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458870.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458880.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458890.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458900.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458920.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458930.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63458940.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63459210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63459810.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468500.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468510.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468520.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468530.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468560.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468570.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468600.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468630.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468640.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468650.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468660.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468700.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468710.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468720.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468730.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468750.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468760.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468780.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468800.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468830.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468840.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468850.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468860.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468870.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468880.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468890.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468900.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63468960.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63474310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63474510.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63474610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63474810.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63474910.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63477910.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63478100.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63478110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63478210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63478310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63478990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63494110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951120.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951150.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951160.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951170.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951180.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951190.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951240.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951260.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951270.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951280.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951290.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951330.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet634951340.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498000.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498010.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498070.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498090.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498100.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498130.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498160.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498170.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498180.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498260.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498270.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498330.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498340.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498350.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498370.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498380.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498390.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498400.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498440.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63498510.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6349870.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet635224550.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet635226770.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63524310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63524320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528240.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528260.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528300.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528350.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528360.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528370.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63528380.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63542440.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63542660.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63542770.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63542880.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63542990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63543310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63543410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63543610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63545710.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546550.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546970.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546980.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63546990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63547210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63547310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63547410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63548110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63562110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63563110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63564110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63725210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727000.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727010.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727080.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727100.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727120.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727140.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727190.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63727200.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637272820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637279210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637279220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637279410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637279420.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637279450.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637279490.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743000.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743040.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743090.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743580.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63743860.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637445280.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63744620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63744660.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63747520.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63748720.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755110.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755130.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755140.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755150.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755160.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755170.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755180.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755190.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755310.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755340.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755360.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755420.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755430.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755440.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755460.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755480.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755490.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755510.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755520.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755530.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755540.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755550.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755570.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6375560.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755720.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755730.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755740.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755750.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755760.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755780.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755830.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755910.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755920.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755930.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63755940.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777230.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777250.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777260.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777270.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637772820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637772850.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637772880.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777350.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777420.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777480.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637776210.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637776250.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637776290.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777630.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637776410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637776430.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637776610.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777710.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777810.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777840.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777860.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777920.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63777930.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637779410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637779430.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637779490.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63779410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63779430.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63779490.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63782990.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637832120.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637832130.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637832140.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63783220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63783260.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637833220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637833230.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786230.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637863240.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637863450.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637863630.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786420.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637865410.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637865430.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637865450.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637865470.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786640.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786820.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637869250.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637869280.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63786940.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788030.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788050.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788080.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788120.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788220.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet637882480.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788250.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788260.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788300.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788320.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788450.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788460.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788480.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788520.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788530.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788540.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788550.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788560.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788580.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788590.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788620.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet6378864750.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788660.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788920.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788930.1570.145
Philippines-Philippines - Digitel Onnet63788970.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639070.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639080.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639090.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639100.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639120.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639180.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639190.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639200.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639210.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639280.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639290.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639300.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639380.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639390.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile63980.1570.145
Philippines-Smart Mobile639990.1570.145
Philippines-Sun-Celluar Mobile639220.1570.145
Philippines-Sun-Celluar Mobile639230.1570.145
Philippines-Sun-Celluar Mobile639320.1570.145
Philippines-Sun-Celluar Mobile639330.1570.145
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486000.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486020.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486040.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486060.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486080.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486600.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486620.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486640.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866600.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866610.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866620.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866630.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866640.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866650.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866670.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866680.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4866690.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486680.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486920.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486940.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486960.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile486980.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872720.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872730.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872810.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872820.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872830.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872840.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872850.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872860.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872870.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872880.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4872890.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile487840.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile487870.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile487880.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile487950.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile488800.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4888110.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4888180.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile488820.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4888330.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile4888380.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile488840.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile488860.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile488880.1120.1
Poland-Era Gsm Mobile488890.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile48500.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile48510.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile486900.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile487800.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile487860.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile487890.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile487970.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile487980.1120.1
Poland-Orange Mobile487990.1120.1
Poland-Other480.0360.024
Poland-P4 Mobile487900.1120.1
Poland-P4 Mobile487910.1120.1
Poland-P4 Mobile487920.1120.1
Poland-P4 Mobile487930.1120.1
Poland-P4 Mobile487940.1120.1
Poland-P4 Mobile487960.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486010.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486030.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486050.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486070.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486090.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486610.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486630.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486650.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486670.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486690.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486910.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486930.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486950.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile486970.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487210.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487220.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487230.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487240.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487250.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487260.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile4872740.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile4872750.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile4872760.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile4872770.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile4872780.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile4872790.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487810.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487820.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487830.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile487850.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile488850.1120.1
Poland-Plus Gsm Mobile488870.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699000.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699020.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699030.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699040.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699050.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699060.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699070.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699080.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile48699090.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile4869910.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile4869920.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile4869930.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile4869940.1120.1
Poland-Polsat Mobile4869960.1120.1
Poland-Warsaw48220.0360.024
Portugal-Azores3512920.0520.04
Portugal-Azores3512950.0520.04
Portugal-Azores3512960.0520.04
Portugal-Lisbon351210.0520.04
Portugal-Mobile Other3511690.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other3511890.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other35160.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351900.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351920.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351940.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351950.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351970.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351980.2620.25
Portugal-Mobile Other351990.2620.25
Portugal-Optimus Mobile351930.2620.25
Portugal-Other3510.0520.04
Portugal-Special3517070.0770.065
Portugal-Tmn Mobile35192200.2620.25
Portugal-Tmn Mobile35192210.2620.25
Portugal-Tmn Mobile35192220.2620.25
Portugal-Tmn Mobile3519250.2620.25
Portugal-Tmn Mobile3519260.2620.25
Portugal-Tmn Mobile3519270.2620.25
Portugal-Tmn Mobile351960.2620.25
Portugal-Vodafone Mobile351910.2620.25
Puerto Rico-All Country17870.1620.15
Puerto Rico-All Country19390.1620.15
Top
Q country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Qatar-Mobile974300.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974310.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974320.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974330.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974340.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974350.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974360.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile974370.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile97450.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile97460.4620.45
Qatar-Mobile97470.4620.45
Qatar-Other9740.4620.45
Top
R country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Reunion Island-Mobile2626920.5220.51
Reunion Island-Mobile2626930.5220.51
Reunion Island-Other2620.2620.25
Romania-Bucharest40210.0450.033
Romania-Cosmote Mobile40760.2620.25
Romania-Cosmote Mobile407860.2620.25
Romania-Mobile407110.2620.25
Romania-Mobile40770.2620.25
Romania-Orange Mobile40740.2620.25
Romania-Orange Mobile40750.2620.25
Romania-Other400.0450.033
Romania-Romtelecom40230.2620.25
Romania-Romtelecom40240.2620.25
Romania-Romtelecom40250.2620.25
Romania-Romtelecom40260.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407800.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407810.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407820.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407830.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407840.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407850.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407870.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407880.2620.25
Romania-Telemobil Mobile407890.2620.25
Romania-Vodafone Mobile40720.2620.25
Romania-Vodafone Mobile40730.2620.25
Russia-Beeline Mobile79030.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79050.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79060.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79090.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79600.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79610.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79620.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79630.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79640.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79650.0620.05
Russia-Beeline Mobile79670.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7920.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921090.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79211110.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921180.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921400.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921410.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921420.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921430.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921440.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921550.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921560.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921570.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921580.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921590.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921630.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921640.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921650.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921740.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921750.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921760.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921770.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921780.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7921790.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255000.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255020.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255040.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255050.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255060.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255070.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255080.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255090.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255100.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255140.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255170.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255180.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255420.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255430.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255440.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255450.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255850.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79255890.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79256420.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257400.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257410.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257430.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257440.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257480.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257710.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257720.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79257770.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7930.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7931200.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7931210.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7931220.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7931230.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile7931240.0620.05
Russia-Megafon Mobile79970.0620.05
Russia-Mobile790.0620.05
Russia-Moscow Central74950.0360.024
Russia-Moscow Central74990.0360.024
Russia-Mts Mobile7910.0620.05
Russia-Mts Mobile7980.0620.05
Russia-Other70.0620.05
Russia-Other Zone 173360.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734330.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734520.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734620.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1734920.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1735120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1735220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1735320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1738120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1738320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1738420.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1738520.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1738820.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 174010.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1747120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1747220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1747320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1747420.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 174770.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1748120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1748220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1748320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1748520.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1748620.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1748720.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1749220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1749320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178110.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178130.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178160.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178170.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178200.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1783120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1783320.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1783420.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1783620.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1784120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1784220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178440.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 1784520.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178470.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178510.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178610.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178620.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178630.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178650.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178660.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178670.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178710.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178720.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178730.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178770.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178780.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 178790.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 2730120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 2730220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 273410.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 273470.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 273530.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 2738220.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 2739120.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 2739420.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 2739520.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274710.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274720.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274730.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274740.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274750.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274810.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274820.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274830.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274840.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274850.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274860.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274870.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274910.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274920.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274930.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274940.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274960.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 274980.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278310.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278330.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278340.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278350.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278360.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278410.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278420.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278430.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278450.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278460.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278480.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 278550.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373010.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373020.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373420.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373430.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373450.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373460.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373490.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373510.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373520.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373810.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373820.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373830.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373840.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373850.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373880.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373900.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373910.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373940.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 373950.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374110.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374130.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374150.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374160.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374210.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374230.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374240.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374260.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 374270.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 378140.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 378150.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 378180.0570.045
Russia-Other Zone 378210.0570.045
Russia-St. Petersburg78120.0370.025
Rwanda-Mtn Mobile250780.8620.85
Rwanda-Other2500.6620.65
Rwanda-Rwandatel Fixed25020.6620.65
Rwanda-Rwandatel Fixed25050.6620.65
Rwanda-Rwandatel Mobile250050.6620.65
Rwanda-Rwandatel Mobile250750.6620.65
Rwanda-Tigo Mobile250720.6620.65
Top
S country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.37851.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378601.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378611.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378621.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378631.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378641.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378651.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378671.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378681.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.378691.5121.5
San Marino-Conf Svc Reg.37871.5121.5
San Marino-Mobile378660.2620.25
San Marino-Other3780.2620.25
Sao Tome & Principe-Other2391.5121.5
Sao Tome & Principe-Special2392991.3121.3
Saudi Arabia-Dhahran966330.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Dhahran966350.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Dhahran966360.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Dhahran966370.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Dhahran966380.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966200.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966210.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966220.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966230.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966240.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966260.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966280.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Jeddah966290.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Mobile96650.4620.45
Saudi Arabia-Mobile96690.4620.45
Saudi Arabia-Mobily Mobile966540.4620.45
Saudi Arabia-Mobily Mobile966560.4620.45
Saudi Arabia-Other9660.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966120.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966140.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966150.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966160.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966170.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Riyadh966180.1370.125
Saudi Arabia-Zain Ksa Mobile966590.4620.45
Senegal-Dakar2213380.5620.295
Senegal-Expresso Mobile221700.5620.295
Senegal-Orange Mobile221770.5620.295
Senegal-Other2210.5620.295
Senegal-Tigo Mobile221760.5620.295
Serbia-Belgrade381110.1620.15
Serbia-Kosovo381280.1620.15
Serbia-Kosovo381290.1620.15
Serbia-Kosovo381380.1620.15
Serbia-Kosovo381390.1620.15
Serbia-Mobile381600.3120.3
Serbia-Mobile381610.3120.3
Serbia-Mobile381640.3120.3
Serbia-Mobile381650.3120.3
Serbia-Mobile381660.3120.3
Serbia-Mobile381680.3120.3
Serbia-Other3810.1620.15
Serbia-Telenor Mobile381620.3120.3
Serbia-Telenor Mobile381630.3120.3
Serbia-Telenor Mobile381690.3120.3
Seychelles-Other2480.6620.65
Seychelles-Special248981.2121.2
Sierra Leone-Freetown232220.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232230.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232250.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232300.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232330.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232350.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232400.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232500.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232760.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232770.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232780.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Mobile232880.6620.45
Sierra Leone-Other2320.6620.45
Singapore-Mobile6580.0570.045
Singapore-Mobile6590.0570.045
Singapore-Other650.0570.045
Slovakia-Bratislava42120.1470.135
Slovakia-Mobile42190910.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190920.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190930.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190940.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190950.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190960.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190970.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190980.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile42190990.3120.3
Slovakia-Mobile4219130.3120.3
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219050.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219060.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219070.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219080.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219150.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219160.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219170.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219180.2620.25
Slovakia-Orange Mobile4219190.2620.25
Slovakia-Other4210.1470.135
Slovakia-Telefonica O2 Mobile4219400.2620.25
Slovakia-Telefonica O2 Mobile4219440.2620.25
Slovakia-Telefonica O2 Mobile4219480.2620.25
Slovakia-Telefonica O2 Mobile4219490.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219010.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219020.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219030.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219040.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219100.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219110.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219120.2620.25
Slovakia-T-Mobile Mobile4219140.2620.25
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38613200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38614000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38614010.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38615500.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38616000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38616200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38616910.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38617770.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38618100.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38623340.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38624000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38626000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38626200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38627070.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38634000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38636000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38636200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38637150.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38637770.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38642630.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38644000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38646000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38646200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38647770.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38654000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38656000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38656200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38656320.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38657770.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A3865910.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38659200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38659210.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38659220.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38659690.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A3865970.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38673100.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38674000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38676000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38676200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38677770.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A3868150.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38681600.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38681610.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38681620.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38682200.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A38683000.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks A386980.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks B3865900.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks B38698060.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks B38698090.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks B38698110.0870.075
Slovenia-Alternative Networks B38698190.0870.075
Slovenia-Ipko Mobile386430.4620.45
Slovenia-Ipko Mobile386490.4620.45
Slovenia-Mobitel Mobile386310.4620.45
Slovenia-Mobitel Mobile386410.4620.45
Slovenia-Mobitel Mobile386510.4620.45
Slovenia-Mobitel Mobile386710.4620.45
Slovenia-Other3860.0870.075
Slovenia-Simobil Mobile386300.4620.45
Slovenia-Simobil Mobile386400.4620.45
Slovenia-T2 Mobile3866410.4620.45
Slovenia-T2 Mobile38698140.4620.45
Slovenia-Tus Mobile386700.4620.45
Solomon Islands-All Country6771.2121.2
Somalia-Africa Online2526241.0621.05
Somalia-Golis252421.0621.05
Somalia-Golis252571.0621.05
Somalia-Golis252581.0621.05
Somalia-Golis252881.0621.05
Somalia-Golis252901.0621.05
Somalia-Golis252911.0621.05
Somalia-Hormuud 1252151.0621.05
Somalia-Hormuud 1252161.0621.05
Somalia-Hormuud 1252181.0621.05
Somalia-Hormuud 2252341.0621.05
Somalia-Hormuud 2252391.0621.05
Somalia-Hormuud 2252431.0621.05
Somalia-Miccom2526191.0621.05
Somalia-Mobile2526421.0621.05
Somalia-Mobile2526431.0621.05
Somalia-Mobile2526441.0621.05
Somalia-Mobile25264891.0621.05
Somalia-Mobile2526491.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252171.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252191.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link2522271.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link2522281.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252501.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252511.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252531.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252561.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252591.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252671.0621.05
Somalia-Nation Link252691.0621.05
Somalia-Onkotel25291.0621.05
Somalia-Other2521.0621.05
Somalia-Soltelco2522251.0621.05
Somalia-Soltelco252801.0621.05
Somalia-Soltelco252811.0621.05
Somalia-Soltelco252821.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252731.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252741.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252751.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252761.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252771.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252781.0621.05
Somalia-Somtel252791.0621.05
Somalia-Stc252211.0621.05
Somalia-Stc252281.0621.05
Somalia-Stc252291.0621.05
Somalia-Stc252681.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252121.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252131.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252141.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252231.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252331.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252451.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252461.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252471.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526201.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526211.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526221.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526231.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526251.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526261.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526271.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526281.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom2526291.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252651.0621.05
Somalia-Telcom252661.0621.05
Somalia-Telesom252241.0621.05
Somalia-Telesom252251.0621.05
Somalia-Telesom252261.0621.05
Somalia-Telesom252271.0621.05
South Africa-Cape Town27210.1170.105
South Africa-Cellc Mobile27740.2270.215
South Africa-Cellc Mobile27840.2270.215
South Africa-Johannesburg27110.1170.105
South Africa-Mtn Mobile277100.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile277170.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile277180.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile277190.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile27730.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile27780.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile27830.2270.215
South Africa-Mtn Mobile2785100.2270.215
South Africa-Other270.1170.105
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile27710.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile27720.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile27760.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile27790.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile27820.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile2785000.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile2785050.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile2785150.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile2785250.2270.215
South Africa-Vodacom Mobile2785300.2270.215
South Korea-Mobile82100.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82120.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82130.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82140.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82150.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82160.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82180.0970.085
South Korea-Mobile82190.0970.085
South Korea-Other820.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210200.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210310.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210350.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210360.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210370.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210380.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210400.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210410.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210450.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210460.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210470.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210480.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210490.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210500.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210520.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210530.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210540.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210620.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210630.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210640.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210710.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210850.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210860.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210870.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210880.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210890.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210900.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210910.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210920.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210930.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile8210940.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile82110.0970.085
South Korea-Sk Mobile82170.0970.085
Spain-Canary Islands348220.0870.075
Spain-Canary Islands348280.0870.075
Spain-Canary Islands349220.0870.075
Spain-Canary Islands349280.0870.075
Spain-Mobile3460.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3460100.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3460110.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3460120.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3460210.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346060.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346080.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346090.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346160.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346180.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346190.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346200.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346260.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346280.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346290.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346300.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346360.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346380.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346390.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3464220.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3464280.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346460.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346480.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346490.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346500.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346590.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346600.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3466880.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346690.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346760.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346790.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346800.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3468100.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3468110.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3468120.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3468130.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile3468140.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346820.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346860.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346890.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346900.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346960.2620.25
Spain-Movistar Mobile346990.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346050.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346150.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346250.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346350.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3464000.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3464010.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3464410.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3464420.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3464430.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3464440.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346450.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346510.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346520.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346530.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346540.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346550.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346560.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346570.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346580.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346650.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346750.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346850.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346910.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346920.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469310.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469320.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469330.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469340.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469350.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469360.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469370.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469380.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile3469390.2620.25
Spain-Orange Mobile346950.2620.25
Spain-Other340.0360.024
Spain-Special34510.0620.05
Spain-Special34700.0620.05
Spain-Special34800.0620.05
Spain-Special34900.0620.05
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346000.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3460300.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346070.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346100.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3461110.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3461160.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346170.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346270.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346340.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346370.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346470.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346610.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346620.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346630.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346640.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346660.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346670.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346700.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346710.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467200.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467210.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467220.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467230.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467240.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467250.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467260.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467270.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3467280.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346730.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346770.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346780.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3468460.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346870.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile346970.2620.25
Spain-Vodafone Mobile3469810.2620.25
Sri Lanka-Airtel Mobile94750.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Celltel Mobile94720.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog941170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog942170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog942370.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog942470.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog942570.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog942670.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog942770.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943270.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943370.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943470.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943570.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943670.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943770.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog943870.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog944170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog944570.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog944770.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog945170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog945270.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog945470.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog945570.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog945770.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog946370.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog946570.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog946670.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog946770.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog948170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dbn - Dialog949170.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Dialog Mobile94770.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Hutch Mobile94780.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell941150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell942150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell942350.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell942450.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell942550.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell942650.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell942750.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943250.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943350.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943450.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943550.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943650.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943750.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell943850.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell944150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell944550.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell944750.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell945150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell945250.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell945450.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell945550.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell945750.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell946350.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell946550.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell946650.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell946750.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell948150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Lanka Bell949150.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Mobitel Mobile94710.1320.12
Sri Lanka-Other940.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt941120.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt941130.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt941180.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt94197330.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942120.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942130.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942320.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942330.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942420.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942430.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942520.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942530.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942620.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942630.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942720.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt942730.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943120.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943130.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943220.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943230.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943320.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943330.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943420.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943430.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943520.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943530.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943620.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943630.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943720.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943730.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943820.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt943830.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt944120.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt944130.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt944520.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt944530.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt944720.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt944730.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945120.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945130.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945220.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945230.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945420.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945430.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945520.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945530.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945720.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Slt945730.1120.10
Sri Lanka-Suntel942340.1220.12
Sri Lanka-Suntel942440.1220.12
Sri Lanka-Suntel942540.1220.12
Sri Lanka-Suntel942640.1220.12
Sri Lanka-Suntel942740.1220.12
St. Helena-All Country2902.0622.05
St. Helena-Tristan De Cunha29082.0622.05
St. Kitts & Nevis-Digicel Mobile18697620.7620.75
St. Kitts & Nevis-Digicel Mobile18697630.7620.75
St. Kitts & Nevis-Digicel Mobile18697640.7620.75
St. Kitts & Nevis-Digicel Mobile18697650.7620.75
St. Kitts & Nevis-Other18690.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17585180.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17585190.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17585200.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587120.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587130.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587140.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587150.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587160.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587170.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587180.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587190.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587200.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587210.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587220.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587230.7620.75
St. Lucia-Digicel Mobile17587240.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17582840.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17582850.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17582860.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17582870.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17583840.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584600.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584610.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584840.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584850.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584860.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584870.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584880.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17584890.7620.75
St. Lucia-Mobile17585840.7620.75
St. Lucia-Other17580.7620.75
St. Pierre & Miquelon5080.7620.75
St. Pierre & Miquelon Mobile508550.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17844300.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17844310.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17844320.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17844330.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17844340.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17844350.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845260.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845270.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845280.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845290.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845300.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845310.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845320.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Digicel Mobile17845330.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844540.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844550.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844910.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844920.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844930.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844940.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844950.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844960.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844970.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17844980.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Mobile17845930.7620.75
St. Vincent & Grenadines-Other17840.7620.75
Sudan-Khartoum2491830.6620.65
Sudan-Khartoum2491850.6620.65
Sudan-Khartoum2491870.6620.65
Sudan-Mobitel Mobile249900.6620.65
Sudan-Mobitel Mobile249910.6620.65
Sudan-Mtn Mobile249920.6620.65
Sudan-Other2490.6620.65
Sudan-Sudatel Mobile249120.6620.65
Suriname-Digicel Mobile597710.8620.85
Suriname-Digicel Mobile597810.8620.85
Suriname-Digicel Mobile597820.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597750.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597830.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597840.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597850.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597860.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597870.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597880.8620.85
Suriname-Mobile597890.8620.85
Suriname-Other5970.8620.85
Swaziland-Mobile26860.6620.65
Swaziland-Other2680.6620.65
Sweden-Comviq Mobile462520.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467000.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4670150.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4670160.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467040.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467070.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4672000.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4672010.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4672020.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4672030.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4672040.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46731710.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673210.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673220.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346020.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346030.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346040.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346050.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346060.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346070.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346080.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467346090.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46734610.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673550.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673560.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673570.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673580.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673590.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467360.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467370.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673870.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4673890.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467390.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676050.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676060.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676070.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676080.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676090.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile467620.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676400.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676410.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676420.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676550.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676560.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676570.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676580.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676590.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676650.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46766670.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46766950.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46766960.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46766970.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46766980.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46766990.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676700.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676710.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46767200.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile46767210.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676726730.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676900.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676910.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676920.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676930.2620.25
Sweden-Comviq Mobile4676940.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile466750.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4673500.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4673510.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4673520.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4673530.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4673540.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676000.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676010.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676020.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676030.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676040.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676160.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676170.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676180.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676190.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676300.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676310.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676320.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676330.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676340.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676380.2620.25
Sweden-H3g Mobile4676390.2620.25
Sweden-Mobile46700.2620.25
Sweden-Mobile46710.2620.25
Sweden-Mobile46720.2620.25
Sweden-Mobile46730.2620.25
Sweden-Mobile46760.2620.25
Sweden-Other460.0670.055
Sweden-Spring Mobile466760.2620.25
Sweden-Spring Mobile4676150.2620.25
Sweden-Spring Mobile467640.2620.25
Sweden-Spring Mobile467650.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile466740.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4670110.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4670140.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46701960.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46701970.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46701980.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46701990.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile467080.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile467090.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4671900010.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4671900020.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4672150.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4672160.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4672170.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4672180.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4672190.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673100.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673140.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673150.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673200.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673230.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673240.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673250.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673260.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673280.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile467330.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673400.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673410.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673420.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673430.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673440.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734570.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734580.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734620.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734630.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734640.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734650.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734660.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734670.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734680.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile46734690.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673850.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673860.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4673880.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676350.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676360.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676370.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676600.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676610.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676620.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676630.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676640.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676850.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676860.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676870.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676880.2620.25
Sweden-Telenor Mobile4676890.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile463760.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile465180.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile465190.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile466730.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4670100.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4670120.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4670130.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4670170.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4670180.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46701900.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46701910.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46701950.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467020.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467030.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467050.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467060.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4671900000.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4672070.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4672200.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4672210.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4672220.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4672230.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4672240.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467300.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673110.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467312110.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile467312120.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673160.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673180.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673190.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673270.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673290.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46734560.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673800.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673810.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673820.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673830.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4673840.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676100.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676110.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676120.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676130.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676140.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46766700.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46766710.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46766720.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46766730.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile46766740.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676760.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676770.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676780.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676790.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676800.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676810.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676820.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676830.2620.25
Sweden-Telia Mobile4676840.2620.25
Switzerland-Mobile41740.3620.35
Switzerland-Mobile41770.3620.35
Switzerland-Mobile41860.3620.35
Switzerland-Orange Mobile41780.3620.35
Switzerland-Orange Mobile41860780.3620.35
Switzerland-Other410.0620.05
Switzerland-Special41580.0770.065
Switzerland-Sunrise Mobile41760.3620.35
Switzerland-Sunrise Mobile41860760.3620.35
Switzerland-Swisscom Mobile417740.3620.35
Switzerland-Swisscom Mobile41790.3620.35
Switzerland-Swisscom Mobile418607740.3620.35
Switzerland-Swisscom Mobile41860790.3620.35
Syria-Mobile96390.2120.20
Syria-Other9630.1270.115
Top
T country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869100.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869110.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869120.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869190.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869210.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869280.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869320.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869330.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869340.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869370.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869630.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869720.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869880.1620.15
Taiwan-Cht Mobile8869910.1620.15
Taiwan-Non-Cht Mobile88690.1620.15
Taiwan-Other8860.0620.05
Taiwan-Taipei88620.0620.05
Tajikistan-Babylon Mobile9929180.6620.65
Tajikistan-Babylon Mobile992980.6620.65
Tajikistan-Dushanbe9923720.6620.65
Tajikistan-Mobile99290.6620.65
Tajikistan-Mobile9929190.6620.65
Tajikistan-Mobile9929980.6620.65
Tajikistan-Other9920.6620.65
Tanzania-Dares Salaam255220.5370.525
Tanzania-Dovetel Mobile255610.5370.525
Tanzania-Mobile25570.5370.525
Tanzania-Other2550.5370.525
Tanzania-Tigo Mobile255650.5370.525
Tanzania-Tigo Mobile255710.5370.525
Tanzania-Tigo Mobile255720.5370.525
Tanzania-Ttcl Mobile255730.5370.525
Tanzania-Vodacom Mobile255750.5370.525
Tanzania-Vodacom Mobile255760.5370.525
Tanzania-Zain Mobile255680.5370.525
Tanzania-Zain Mobile255780.5370.525
Tanzania-Zantel Fixed2552250.5370.525
Tanzania-Zantel Fixed2552450.5370.525
Tanzania-Zantel Mobile255770.5370.525
Tanzania-Zanzibar255240.5370.525
Thailand-Bangkok6620.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile6610.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile6660.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile66700.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile66710.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile66720.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667300.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667310.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667380.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667390.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667400.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667410.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667490.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667500.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667510.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667600.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667610.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667670.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667680.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667690.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667700.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667710.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile667770.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile66780.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile66790.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile6680.2620.25
Thailand-Mobile6690.2620.25
Thailand-Other660.2620.25
Thuraya-All Country882162.5122.5
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228040.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228060.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228070.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228080.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228090.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228740.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228750.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228810.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228820.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228830.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile228850.7620.75
Togo-Cellulaire Mobile22890.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228010.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228020.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228030.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile22850.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228840.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228860.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228870.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228940.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228950.7620.75
Togo-Moov Mobile228960.7620.75
Togo-Other2280.7620.75
Tokelau-All Country6900.8620.85
Tonga-All Country6760.6620.65
Trinidad & Tobago-Digicel Mobile1868290.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Digicel Mobile186830.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868400.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868410.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868420.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868460.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868470.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868480.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868490.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18686200.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18686780.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868680.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687010.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687020.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687030.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687040.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687050.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687060.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687070.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687080.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687090.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687100.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687120.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687130.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687140.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687150.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687160.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687170.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687180.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile18687190.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868720.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868730.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868740.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868750.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868760.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868770.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868780.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Mobile1868790.5620.55
Trinidad & Tobago-Other18680.5620.55
Tunisia-Other2160.3620.35
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216200.2870.275
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216210.2870.275
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216220.2870.275
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216230.2870.275
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216240.2870.275
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216250.2870.275
Tunisia-Tunisiana Mobile216260.2870.275
Tunisia-Tuntel Mobile216400.3620.35
Tunisia-Tuntel Mobile21690.3620.35
Turkey-Ankara903120.0570.045
Turkey-Avea Mobile90500.2120.2
Turkey-Avea Mobile90550.2120.2
Turkey-Istanbul902120.0570.045
Turkey-Istanbul902160.0570.045
Turkey-Izmit902620.1120.045
Turkey-Kayseri903520.1120.045
Turkey-Metros902240.1120.045
Turkey-Metros902320.1120.045
Turkey-Metros902420.1120.045
Turkey-Metros902520.1120.045
Turkey-Metros903220.1120.045
Turkey-Metros903620.1120.045
Turkey-Metros904120.1120.045
Turkey-Metros904420.1120.045
Turkey-Mobile9050.5120.5
Turkey-North Cyprus903920.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533820.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533830.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533840.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533850.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533860.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533870.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533880.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Turkcell Mobile90533890.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Vodafone Mobile90542850.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Vodafone Mobile90542860.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Vodafone Mobile90542870.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Vodafone Mobile90542880.2620.25
Turkey-North Cyprus Vodafone Mobile90542890.2620.25
Turkey-Other900.0570.045
Turkey-Turkcell Mobile90530.2620.25
Turkey-Vodafone Mobile90540.2620.25
Turkmenistan-All Country9930.7620.75
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493310.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493320.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493330.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493410.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493420.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493430.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493440.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493450.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Digicel Mobile16493460.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492310.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492320.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492410.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492420.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492430.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492440.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492450.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492460.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16492470.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493310.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493320.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493330.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493410.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493420.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493430.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493440.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493450.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16493460.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16494310.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16494320.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16494410.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Mobile16494420.6620.65
Turks & Caicos-Other16490.6620.65
Tuvalu-All Country6880.4620.45
Top
U country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
U.S. Virgin Islands-All Country13400.0870.075
Uganda-Gemtel Mobile2564770.5370.525
Uganda-Mobile256710.5370.525
Uganda-Mtn25630.5370.525
Uganda-Mtn256770.5370.525
Uganda-Mtn256780.5370.525
Uganda-Mtn256790.5370.525
Uganda-Other2560.5370.525
Uganda-Warid256200.5370.525
Uganda-Warid256700.5370.525
Uganda-Zain Mobile256750.5370.525
Ukraine-Astelit Mobile380630.1120.1
Ukraine-Astelit Mobile380930.1120.1
Ukraine-Dnipropetrovsk3805620.1040.092
Ukraine-Dnipropetrovsk38056370.1040.092
Ukraine-Dnipropetrovsk3805670.1040.092
Ukraine-Donetsk3806220.1040.092
Ukraine-Golden Telecom Mobile380390.1120.1
Ukraine-Kharkiv3805720.1040.092
Ukraine-Kharkiv3805730.1040.092
Ukraine-Kharkiv3805770.1040.092
Ukraine-Kiev380440.1040.092
Ukraine-Kiev3804420.1040.092
Ukraine-Kiev3804430.1040.092
Ukraine-Kiev3804440.1040.092
Ukraine-Kiev3804450.1040.092
Ukraine-Kievstar Mobile380670.1120.1
Ukraine-Kievstar Mobile380960.1120.1
Ukraine-Kievstar Mobile380970.1120.1
Ukraine-Kievstar Mobile380980.1120.1
Ukraine-Lviv3803220.1040.092
Ukraine-Mobile380680.1120.1
Ukraine-Mobile380920.1120.1
Ukraine-Mobile380940.1120.1
Ukraine-Nikolayev3805120.1040.092
Ukraine-Odessa3804820.1040.092
Ukraine-Odessa3804870.1040.092
Ukraine-Other3800.1040.092
Ukraine-Ukr Telecom Mobile380910.1120.1
Ukraine-Umc Mobile380500.1120.1
Ukraine-Umc Mobile380660.1120.1
Ukraine-Umc Mobile380950.1120.1
Ukraine-Umc Mobile380990.1120.1
United Arab Emirates-Dubai97140.1370.125
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97122340.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97137360.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714360.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97143740.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97143750.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97143900.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439100.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439110.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439120.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439130.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439140.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439150.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439160.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439170.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc971439180.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714391950.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714391960.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714391970.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714391980.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714391990.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9714420.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97145670.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97166780.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc97172770.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Eitc9719290.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Mobile971500.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Mobile971550.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Mobile9715610.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Mobile9715660.2620.25
United Arab Emirates-Other9710.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4475330.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4475750.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4475760.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4475770.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4475780.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4475880.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4477230.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4477270.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4477280.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4477350.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4477370.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4477820.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478280.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478300.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478320.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478380.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478460.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478480.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478530.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478590.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478610.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478620.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478630.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478650.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478680.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478690.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478770.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478780.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478820.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478830.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478860.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478880.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478970.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4478980.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4479150.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4479160.2620.25
United Kingdom-H3g Mobile4479880.2620.25
United Kingdom-London442030.0360.024
United Kingdom-London442070.0360.024
United Kingdom-London442080.0360.024
United Kingdom-Mobile44750.2620.25
United Kingdom-Mobile44760.2620.25
United Kingdom-Mobile44770.2620.25
United Kingdom-Mobile44780.2620.25
United Kingdom-Mobile44790.2620.25
United Kingdom-Mobile Pns44700.4620.45
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile447510.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475210.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475220.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475230.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475250.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475260.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile447540.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile447560.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475600.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475610.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475620.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475630.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475640.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475650.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475660.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4475670.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile447590.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477010.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477020.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477030.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477040.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477050.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477060.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477070.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477080.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477090.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477100.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477110.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477120.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477130.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477140.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477150.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477160.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477180.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477190.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477200.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477240.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477250.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477290.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477300.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477310.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477320.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477340.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477360.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477380.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477390.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477400.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477420.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477430.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477450.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477460.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477490.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477500.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477510.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477520.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477530.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477540.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477560.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477590.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477610.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477620.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477630.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477640.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477830.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477840.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4477930.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478010.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478020.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478030.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478080.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478090.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478190.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478200.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478210.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478340.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478350.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478400.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478410.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478420.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478430.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478440.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478450.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478490.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478500.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478510.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478560.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478570.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478580.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478600.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786400.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786410.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786420.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786430.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786450.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786460.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786470.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786480.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44786490.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478710.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787200.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787210.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787230.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787240.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787250.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787260.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787280.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787290.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787310.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787320.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787330.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787340.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787350.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787360.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787370.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787380.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787390.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787400.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787410.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787420.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787430.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787460.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787470.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787480.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44787490.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478850.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478890.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789230.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789240.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789260.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789270.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789280.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789290.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789320.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789340.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789350.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789360.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile44789370.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478940.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4478950.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479020.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479070.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479120.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479210.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479220.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479230.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479250.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479260.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479270.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479280.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479330.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479340.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479350.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479360.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479380.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479550.2620.25
United Kingdom-O2 Mobile4479990.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475240.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475270.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475280.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475290.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475300.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475310.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile44753200.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile44753210.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile44753220.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile44753230.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile44753240.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475360.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4475560.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477720.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477730.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477790.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477900.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477910.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477920.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4477940.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478000.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478050.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478070.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478110.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478120.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478130.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478140.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478150.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478160.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478170.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478370.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478540.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478550.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478660.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478700.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478750.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478900.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478910.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4478960.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479290.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479640.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479650.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479660.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479670.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479680.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479690.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479700.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479710.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479720.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479730.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479740.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479750.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479760.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479770.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479800.2620.25
United Kingdom-Orange Mobile4479890.2620.25
United Kingdom-Other440.0360.024
United Kingdom-Special441180050.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special441180060.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special441181780.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special441181810.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special441183430.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special445000.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special4480.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 845448430.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 845448440.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 845448450.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 870448700.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 870448710.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 870448720.2620.25
United Kingdom-Special Nts 870448730.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475040.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475050.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475060.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475070.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475080.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475340.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475350.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475380.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475390.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475500.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475720.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475730.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4475740.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4477220.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4477260.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4477570.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4477580.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4478040.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4478060.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4478470.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4478520.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479030.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479040.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479050.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479060.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479080.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479100.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479130.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479140.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479300.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479310.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479320.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479390.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile447940.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479500.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479510.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479520.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479530.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479540.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479560.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479570.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479580.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479590.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479600.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479610.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479620.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479630.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479810.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479820.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479830.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479840.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479850.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479860.2620.25
United Kingdom-T-Mobile Mobile4479870.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475000.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475010.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475020.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475030.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile44753740.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475510.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475520.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475530.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475540.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475550.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475700.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475840.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475850.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475860.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4475870.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477170.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477210.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477330.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477410.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477470.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477480.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477600.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477650.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477660.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477670.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477680.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477690.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477700.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477710.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477740.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477750.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477760.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477770.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477780.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477800.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477850.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477860.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477870.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477880.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477890.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477950.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477960.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477980.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4477990.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478100.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478180.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478230.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478240.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478250.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478260.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478270.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478310.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478330.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478360.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478670.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478760.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478790.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478800.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478810.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478840.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478870.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4478990.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479000.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479010.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479090.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479170.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479180.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479190.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479200.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479790.2620.25
United Kingdom-Vodafone Mobile4479900.2620.25
Uruguay-Ancel Mobile598980.5370.525
Uruguay-Ancel Mobile598990.5370.525
Uruguay-Mobile59890.5370.525
Uruguay-Montevideo59820.0820.07
Uruguay-Other5980.0820.07
Usa-Other10.0360.024
Usa-Directory Assistance12015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12055551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12065551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12095551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12195551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12245551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12255551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12285551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12295551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12315551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12345551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12395551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12405551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12485551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12515551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12525551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12535551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12545551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12565551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12605551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12625551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12675551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12695551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12705551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12765551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance12815551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13045551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13055551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13095551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13195551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13205551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13215551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13235551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13255551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13305551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13315551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13345551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13365551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13375551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13395551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13475551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13515551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13525551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13605551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13615551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance13865551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14045551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14055551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14065551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14095551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14195551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14235551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14245551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14255551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14305551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14325551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14345551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14355551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14405551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14435551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14695551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14705551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14755551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14785551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14795551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14805551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance14845551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15005551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15045551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15055551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15095551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15205551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15305551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15405551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15415551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15515551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15595551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15615551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15625551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15635551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15645551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15675551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15705551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15715551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15735551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15745551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15755551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15805551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15855551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance15865551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16055551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16065551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16095551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16195551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16205551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16235551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16265551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16305551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16315551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16365551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16415551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16465551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16505551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16515551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16605551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16615551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16625551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16785551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance16825551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17045551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17065551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17195551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17205551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17245551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17275551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17315551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17325551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17345551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17405551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17545551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17575551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17605551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17625551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17635551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17655551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17695551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17705551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17725551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17735551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17745551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17755551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17795551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17815551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17855551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance17865551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18025551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18045551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18055551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18065551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18285551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18305551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18315551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18325551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18435551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18455551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18475551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18485551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18505551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18565551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18575551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18585551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18595551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18605551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18625551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18635551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18645551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18655551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance18705551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19015551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19035551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19045551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19065551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19075551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19085551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19095551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19105551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19125551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19135551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19145551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19155551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19165551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19175551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19185551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19195551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19205551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19255551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19285551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19315551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19365551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19375551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19405551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19415551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19475551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19495551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19515551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19525551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19545551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19565551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19705551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19715551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19725551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19735551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19785551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19795551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19805551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19845551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19855551.5121.5
Usa-Directory Assistance19895551.5121.5
Usa-Lata 832 Alaska19070.1620.15
Usa-Lata 834 Hawaii18080.1620.15
Usa-North America 8xx Term.18000.1620.15
Usa-North America 8xx Term.18660.1620.15
Usa-North America 8xx Term.18770.1620.15
Usa-North America 8xx Term.18830.1620.15
Usa-North America 8xx Term.18880.1620.15
Uzbekistan-Mobile99890.3970.385
Uzbekistan-Other9980.3970.385
Uzbekistan-Tashkent9987110.3970.385
Uzbekistan-Tashkent9987120.3970.385
Uzbekistan-Tashkent9987130.3970.385
Top
V country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Vanuatu-All Country6780.6620.65
Venezuela-Caracas582120.0520.04
Venezuela-Digitel Mobile584120.1170.105
Venezuela-Digitel Mobile584170.1170.105
Venezuela-Mobile584150.1170.105
Venezuela-Mobile584180.1170.105
Venezuela-Movilnet Mobile584160.1170.105
Venezuela-Movilnet Mobile584260.1170.105
Venezuela-Movistar Mobile584140.1170.105
Venezuela-Movistar Mobile584240.1170.105
Venezuela-Other580.0520.04
Vietnam-Hanoi8440.2620.08
Vietnam-Ho Chi Minh City8480.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841210.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841220.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841230.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841250.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841260.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841270.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841280.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile841290.2620.08
Vietnam-Mobile8490.2620.08
Vietnam-Other840.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841640.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841650.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841660.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841670.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841680.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841690.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile841990.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile84970.2620.08
Vietnam-Viettel Mobile84980.2620.08
Top
W country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Wallis & Futuna-All Country6812.1122.1
Western Samoa-Mobile68570.5370.525
Western Samoa-Other6850.5370.525
Top
Y country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Yemen Arab Republic-All Country9670.5370.525
Top
Z country code / prefix toll-free 807 local access 211
Zambia-Cell Z Mobile260950.4620.45
Zambia-Mtn Mobile260960.4620.45
Zambia-Other2600.4620.25
Zambia-Zain Mobile260970.4620.45
Zimbabwe-Mobile Econet263910.4620.45
Zimbabwe-Mobile Telcel263730.4620.45
Zimbabwe-Netone Mobile263110.4620.45
Zimbabwe-Other2630.4620.025
Top